CHIUDI



ABT ABT ABT
dei Fiori T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 07: N.1 DIDINSKY SSM (F)
N.2 DENNY (F)
N.3 DUCHESSE JOYEUSE (F)
N.4 DISNEY D'ASTI (S)
N.5 DORAIMON (F)
N.6 DEBBY GRIF (F)
N.7 DEA GSO (S)
N.8 DIOMEDE DEL RONCO (F)
N.9 DARDO BARGAL (F)
==PA==RMT==15:00:57 CAPANNELLE T PARTITI
ABT ABT ABT
dei Fiori T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 06: N.1 BEAUTIFUL TRIO (S)
N.2 USUAL KRONOS (A)
N.3 VENTO DEL PINO (F)
N.4 ALCARRO LIGHT (S)
N.5 BRONI DEL SAURO (F)
N.6 AEREO BRE LIGHT (F)
N.7 BRIOSS (A)
N.8 DIVO D'ASTI (F)
N.9 DALILA GRIF (F)
ABT ABT ABT
dei Fiori T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 FULMINE VAD (F)
N.2 FLEUR ST (A)
N.3 FLORA DEL PRI (F)
N.4 LYNETTE CAT (F)
N.5 FREEMAN DANCE (F)
CORSA 02: N.1 DEBA DELL'OLMO (F)
N.2 DE NILSON (F)
N.3 BRAMANTE FI (S)
N.4 ATHENA DEL RONCO (F)
N.5 DESDEMONA ROSS (P)
CORSA 03: N.1 FLYING DANCER (A)
N.2 FIREWORK PINK (F)
N.3 FUOCO DI MIRA (F)
N.4 FAUNO SL (F)
N.5 FUENTE DI MIRA (P)
N.6 FRANCIA DVS (F)
CORSA 04: N.1 EROICH SA (F)
N.2 ESTRADA GRIF (F)
N.3 EINSTEIN DI CASEI (F)
N.4 EASY DIPA (F)
N.5 ELSA CAP (A)
N.6 EINSTEIN (F)
N.7 EMOTICON GIAL (F)
CORSA 05: N.1 ELSA LUD (F)
N.2 EVA KEY (F)
N.3 EAGLE D'ASTI (F)
N.4 ECLIPSE GRIF (F)
N.5 EBANO VALCH (A)
N.6 EXTRA' GSO (S)
N.7 ERIDAN (F)
CORSA 06: N.1 BEAUTIFUL TRIO (F)
N.2 USUAL KRONOS (A)
N.3 VENTO DEL PINO (F)
N.4 ALCARRO LIGHT (S)
N.5 BRONI DEL SAURO (F)
N.6 AEREO BRE LIGHT (F)
N.7 BRIOSS (A)
N.8 DIVO D'ASTI (F)
N.9 DALILA GRIF (F)
CORSA 07: N.1 DIDINSKY SSM (F)
N.2 DENNY (F)
N.3 DUCHESSE JOYEUSE (F)
N.4 DISNEY D'ASTI (F)
N.5 DORAIMON (F)
N.6 DEBBY GRIF (F)
N.7 DEA GSO (S)
N.8 DIOMEDE DEL RONCO (F)
N.9 DARDO BARGAL (F)
----
IPPNAZ 31-05-2024
----
TRASMETTIAMO LA DICHIARAZIONE DEI PARTENTI DELL'IPPICA
NAZIONALE RELATIVA AL 31-05-2024 COMPRENDENTE
----
ROMA - RMG
------------
NR.1319-I-15.05-PR. NODAMPRO C.NAZ.1319 E.9.900 A VENDERE M.1200
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 AL CAME 58.5 D. VARGIU 4
02 ALEX THE MAGIC 57 G.ERCEGOVIC 9
03 CANULEIA 55.5 C. DI NAPOLI 2
04 DE ROMAN 55.5 M. PORCU 1
05 DRAGON DEA 54 A.EL RHERRAS 8
06 FINALLY 55.5 F. DETTORI 6
07 INVINCIBLE THORA 55.5 P.BORRELLI 5
08 SIGUANABA 55.5 A.SATTA 7
09 URAGANO DI PASION 57 G.P. FOIS 3
NR.1320-II-15.40-PR. ALTESSE ROYALE C.NAZ.1320 E.5.000 HANDICAP AD IN M.1600
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 DANTES 82.5 C. WALTER 2 (P)
02 DREAM ACADEMY 78 GA. DI GENNARO 8
03 ZONA D'OMBRA 78 D. POGGI 3 (P)
04 STRAND'S OF GLORY 77.5 L. FORESI 9
05 MR COALVILLE 72.5 C. ORLANDI 1 (P)
06 DROGON 71.5 A. SIRI 5
07 COMET ROCHER 71 A. CARRASSI DEL VILL 7
08 DILAN BLUE 69 AN. CROCICCHIA 6
09 DEGMAR 67 B. DE FABRITIIS 4 (P)
FOLLONICA - FOT
------------
NR.1321-III-16.00-PR. TINAK MO C.NAZ.1321 E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 FRACCI GRIF 1600 D.ORSINI
02 FATIMA DOCTOR G.GUASTI
03 FABRES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
04 FULMINE MONT FAB.MARTINELLI
05 FEDE P MAIL ST.BALDI
06 FUTURA TREBI' M.CASILLO
07 FLY STEP G.GNOFFO
08 FILLI ORS S.GORI
09 FASHION CAP M.STAFFIERI
10 FARAH DIBA FRANCIS M.ANGELONI
ROMA - RMG
------------
NR.1322-III-16.20-PR. GOODLY - II TRIS C.NAZ.1322 E.6.600 HANDICAP M.1600
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 EVAPORATION 62 F. BRANCA 6
02 CAVERN CASE 61.5 M. ARRAS 10(P)
03 FORIO 61.5 A.SATTA 5 (P)
04 MANIERA PLATONICA 60 G. MARCELLI 7
05 QUOTAFISSA 57 T. RAULO 11
06 ROSE OF CAPRICORN 58.5 M. SANNA J. 1
07 FUOCO DEI GRIF 58 D. VARGIU 9 (P)
08 IT'S HARD 57 F. DETTORI 8
09 ADAMANTIA 52 G.P. FOIS 4
10 SWEET DEVOTION 51.5 G.ERCEGOVIC 3
11 ACTION MOVIE 51.5 D. DI TOCCO 2 (P)
FOLLONICA - FOT
------------
NR.1323-V-16.50-PR. IDA Y VUELTA C.NAZ.1323 E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 FEEL HAPPY 1600 FEL.FACCI
02 FREYA GAR C.HUDOROVICH
03 FREE TIME JEPSON A.GOCCIADORO
04 FAIRBANK COL C.PISCUOGLIO
05 FRENZIS DANCE E.BELLEI
06 FORTE DEI MARMI A.D'ETTORIS
07 FURIA A.SHMIDRA
08 FONTE T.GAMBINO
09 FEZZA SAN A.DI NARDO
ROMA - RMG
------------
NR.1324-V-17.30-PR. REPUBBLICA ARGENTINA - II TR C.NAZ.1324 E.11.000 HANDICAP LIMIT M.1600
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 DAMBLE 59 F. BRANCA 4
02 DOZE 57.5 VA. D'AMICO 7
03 SPARKLEALOT 57 A.EL RHERRAS 9 (P)
04 AMYNTAS 56.5 D. VARGIU 6 (P)
05 BLACK LASER 56.5 A.SATTA 8
06 TREASURED SOUL 56 G.ERCEGOVIC 13(P)
07 DON CHECCO 55.5 F. DETTORI 3
08 CONTAGION 55 G. MARCELLI 2
09 STOP AND THINK 55 A.FIORI 10
10 HIZAAM 54.5 D. DI TOCCO 1
11 CERIGOLD 54 M. ARRAS 11
12 KRAUSITY 55 G. CANTERANI 12
13 ZERBINOTT 54 M. SANNA J. 5
FOLLONICA - FOT
------------
NR.1325-VII-17.40-PR. RANCHO PANCHO C.NAZ.1325 E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 BREXIT PAR 1600 D.ANGELETTI
02 DUSTIN DI MELETRO GEN.AMITRANO
03 ZODECAR VERYNICE MAN.MATTEINI
04 DINAMITE T.GAMBINO
05 ATOS DEI VELTRI D.FIORE
06 DYLAN PAX A.D'ETTORIS
07 DOMINIO BI E.BELLEI
08 CHRISTOPHER MAG GP.MINNUCCI
09 VERGIANO S.AMMANNATI
10 ABOLI A.DI NARDO
PADOVA - PDT
------------
NR.1326-VI-18.00-PR. GDC VENETO C.NAZ.1326 E.6.930 CATEGORIA M.1640
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 DELIVERY DEI MAG 1640 M.ZANICHELLI
02 ZEMELLINO GIU.RIZZO
03 BAROLO GRIF GIO.CANGIANO
04 VENUSIA JET M.BRESSAN
05 DURSAMORE SM G.LEANZA
06 CERBERO TREBI' F.GIACOMAZZI
07 BESTEWO S.LAGO
08 COMANDANTE VI O.ZORZETTO
09 BLUE LIGHT V.MINIERO
10 BARDO DI POGGIO S.QUERCI
11 ZENO TAB S.DE LENA
ROMA - RMG
------------
NR.1327-VI-18.10-PR. CAMACHO - TRIS C.NAZ.1327 E.14.300 HANDICAP M.1200
(--TRIS--)
01 ALA AVIO 64.5 F. BRANCA 7 (P)
02 LOVE YA 63.5 F. DETTORI 1
03 BABY BOSS 63 C. DI NAPOLI 2 (P)
04 CUBAN SLIDE 62.5 D. VARGIU 9
05 TALK TO HER 62.5 C. FIOCCHI 12(P)
06 GRAND SHOWCASING 60.5 A.SATTA 10
07 ARMIDALE 58 P.BORRELLI 3 (P)
08 FAIR ANGEL 58 C.COLOMBI 11
09 SECRET IMAGE 57 G. MARCELLI 6 (P)
10 DRAGHELLO 56.5 A.EL RHERRAS 14
11 NICOL OF SECRET 56 D. DI TOCCO 13
12 SALSA DANCER 55.5 M. ARRAS 5
13 NORA 52 M. SANNA J. 8
14 GOREAI 50.5 G.ERCEGOVIC 4 (P)
PADOVA - PDT
------------
NR.1328-VII-18.25-PR. SCUDERIA MIGNANO C.NAZ.1328 E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1640
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 TOMMY 1640 V.MINIERO
02 CARTIER P.ROMANO
03 CEFALO JET M.ZACCHERINI
04 BECKY BLACK DANTE A.VENEZIA
05 DONATELLO G.GHIRARDINI
06 BOHEMIAN RAPSODY A.BORTOLAMEAZZI
07 RITZ BI M.BRESSAN
08 ADELASIA G.CARLOTTO
09 BIMBO DI MILLE M.ZANICHELLI
10 URACO FERM F. PARUSSATI
11 COMMANDER CAF P.PARUSSATI
12 ZIG ZAG OP G.LEANZA
13 DAISY DUCK O.ZORZETTO
14 RADAR S.MASON
RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 01-03--
TORINO - TOT
------------
NR.1329-VII-19.05-PR. CASTAGNO C.NAZ.1329 E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.2060
(--TRISNAZIONALE--)
01 DESDEMONA GRIF 2060 SANTO MOLLO
02 ALDOC DR E.COLOMBINO
03 BOLT PRAV M.SMORGON
04 D'ANNUNZIO FI E.LOCCISANO
05 BONHEUR JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
06 CABALISTA F.DI STEFANO
07 ASPROMONTE JET R.GAMBONE
08 DR LARA FONT A.FAROLFI
09 ZUZURRO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
10 BEETHOVEN GRIF N.SALACONE
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 08: N.1 DESPACITO (F)
N.2 ALLSTAR AGAIN (F)
N.3 CONCORDE LIVE (F)
N.4 VULCANO NP (F)
N.5 AZTECO DEI GREPPI (F)
N.6 ZONA JET (A)
N.7 BAYRON STAF (F)
N.8 DESERT PAX (F)
N.9 ZEPPELIN MAN (F)
N.10 CANDY GROUP (F)
N.11 DANEA DI POGGIO (F)
N.12 VINCENTE ROD (S)
N.13 BENEDETTA EFFESSE (F)
N.14 DOVECEMUSICALEONE (A)
N.15 APOCALYPSE ERRE (F)
N.16 CORSARO BLACK (F)
N.17 ZAGOR DAF (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 07: N.1 ANDRE' SHARK ORS (F)
N.2 DAI KRONOS (F)
N.3 ZAFFERANO JET (F)
N.4 DRUSO (F)
N.5 ZEFIRO BELL (F)
N.6 ANABY PAN (S)
N.7 DIAMANTE MAN (F)
N.8 AXEL CHUCK SM (F)
N.9 BIGBEN CHUC SM (F)
N.10 DI FRANK BREED (S)
N.11 BUFFON ZS (F)
N.12 CASTILLO (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 06: N.1 VISCO JET (F)
N.2 CASTIGLIONE (F)
N.3 VANVITELLI (F)
N.4 BERNARDINA TC (F)
N.5 ARTICO JET (A)
N.6 BIDEALE PAR (F)
N.7 DORIAN JET (F)
N.8 BOKO (A)
N.9 ZEPHYRUS BAR (F)
N.10 DISNEY MAN (F)
N.11 ATHOS SCO (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 05: N.1 JEOFFREY (F)
N.2 DONNASUMMER TREB (F)
N.3 DAKOTA DELONG (A)
N.4 DONDOLO JET (F)
N.5 CANNIBAL (S)
N.6 DYBALA ZS FZ (F)
N.7 DIABLO DI VENERE (F)
N.8 DIJON GROUP (A)
N.9 DROGON RUN (F)
N.10 DUCA DEL BAR (F)
N.11 DONNER LUNARE (A)
N.12 COLORADO BI (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 04: N.1 FIGHTER (F)
N.2 FALCONE (F)
N.3 FANTAGHIRO' (F)
N.4 FANTASTICA LIS (F)
N.5 FAYE DI GIRIFALCO (P)
N.6 FUOCO LZ (P)
N.7 FEELING RISHOW (F)
N.8 FOLLOW ME LJ (F)
N.9 FALAK DIPI (F)
N.10 FREUD DEI GREPPI (F)
N.11 FERNANDO D'ASA (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 03: N.1 ELSA CIS (F)
N.2 ELIO VALD (A)
N.3 ELENA LA (F)
N.4 EROS DI MELETRO (F)
N.5 ENCANTO LUNARE (F)
N.6 ENEA ORS (F)
N.7 EUSPERIO JET (F)
N.8 ENDA BABA (F)
N.9 EL PACIFIC MODEL (F)
N.10 EL COCHERO GRIF (F)
N.11 ENTOMO JET (A)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 02: N.1 ESTARCHEEBA (S)
N.2 EPISODIO JET (F)
N.3 ERIC DI GIRIFALCO (A)
N.4 ESCUDO (P)
N.5 ECO GUAL (A)
N.6 EVEREST GAR (F)
N.7 ELOHIM DI VENERE (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 29/05/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 FADA DI RUGGI (F)
N.2 FOLGORE FA (F)
N.3 FENICE MATTO (F)
N.4 FOSFONIO (F)
N.5 FENTANYL (F)
N.6 FIL ROUGE BIGI (F)
N.7 FAVELA FERM (F)
N.8 FIORARO MAN (A)
N.9 FABOLOUS LADY TC (F)
N.10 FLAVIA (F)
N.11 FEEL GOOD FRANCIS (F)
N.12 FLUFLY STAR (F)
N.13 FLY FOX (F)
RMT RMT RMT
Capannelle T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 01/06/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 FIEL THEORY THOR (F)
N.2 FANY TOP (F)
N.3 FIRIFIFI COL (F)
N.4 FAVELA FERM (F)
N.5 FELIXIA (F)
N.6 FLY HOME (F)
N.7 FENEK ALTER (F)
N.8 FALBA ROYAL SM (F)
N.9 FABIEN BREED (F)
N.10 FAKANAKA HP (F)
N.11 FATIDIQUE (F)
N.12 OH BABY BI (F)
N.13 FRIDA KAHLO FONT (F)
CORSA 02: N.1 ERMINIO FERM (F)
N.2 EDITH ROB (F)
N.3 ELIDA SPRITZ (F)
N.4 ERA (F)
N.5 EASY STECCA (F)
N.6 EDO SCO (F)
N.7 ETIENNE GIFAR (F)
N.8 ECUADOR GRIF (F)
N.9 EDITH SCO (F)
N.10 ENEA DIBIELLE (A)
N.11 ECLIPSE FALU (F)
N.12 EDOARDO REG (F)
N.13 EPICA ABY (F)
N.14 ENFANTPRODIGE PAR (F)
N.15 EVITA'S HOPE (F)
N.16 ENJOY STECCA (F)
N.17 ENEA DI CASEI (F)
N.18 ENTERPRISE WISE L (F)
CORSA 03: N.1 KYLIE (F)
N.2 ESMERALDA SM (F)
N.3 ERITREA (F)
N.4 EMANUELACAF CAF (F)
N.5 ENTERPRISE GAR (F)
N.6 EXTRA BAR (F)
N.7 ELSA ROSSINELLI (F)
N.8 ETERNITY BAR (F)
N.9 ENERGY CLEMAR (F)
CORSA 04: N.1 FRANCESINA ORS (F)
N.2 FASTO DOC (A)
N.3 FULMINE DIBIELLE (F)
N.4 FANTASTICA FAS (F)
N.5 FANTASIA CAF (F)
N.6 FRECCIA PRAD (F)
N.7 FIEROBECCO FONT (F)
N.8 FUCSIA AV (F)
N.9 FRANCISCO SANTOS (F)
N.10 FLORA CR (F)
CORSA 05: N.1 ZAMPILLO OP (F)
N.2 DIANA DEL CIRCEO (F)
N.3 CINECITTA' PAR (F)
N.4 BYRON DEL RONCO (S)
N.5 CASTILLO (F)
N.6 DIVA MAIL (F)
N.7 DESPACITO (F)
N.8 ZEPHYRUS BAR (F)
CORSA 06: N.1 DIOGENES FRANCIS (P)
N.2 DREAMER WAR (F)
N.3 CAFFE' GRIECO IZ (F)
N.4 DIAMANTE MAN (F)
N.5 CLAYR DI JESI (F)
N.6 CASTOR DELLESELVE (F)
N.7 DEDALO MP (F)
N.8 DIVINA GRIF (F)
N.9 COOK WISE AS (F)
N.10 DOMINATORE (F)
N.11 DELIO THOR (F)
N.12 DUNCAN DI POGGIO (F)
N.13 CLEVER SONG LF (F)
CORSA 07: N.1 DOMINUS FAS (F)
N.2 STEPPING SPACEBOY (F)
N.3 DREAMING OF YOU (F)
N.4 BIXIO (F)
N.5 BELGIACOMINO PARK (F)
N.6 BITHIA DI CASEI (F)
N.7 AMAZING JUSTICE (F)
N.8 BRAVEHEART GRIF (F)
N.9 BANDITOBEN (F)
N.10 CONAN OP (F)
N.11 DALI' DEL RONCO (F)
CORSA 08: N.1 FLAMENCO BI (F)
N.2 FAIRPLAY FOX (F)
N.3 FIRST PRINCESS (F)
N.4 FASHION D'ARC (F)
N.5 FABLE BAR (F)
N.6 FOREVER ORS (F)
N.7 FULL NAME DORIAL (F)
N.8 FENOMENALE KEY (A)
N.9 FAST STECCA (F)
N.10 FUL (F)
N.11 FIGHT STECCA (F)
N.12 FABYENNE (F)
N.13 FCT FRANCIS (F)
N.14 FLY MAIL INDAL (F)
N.15 FALCOR DELLACORTE (F)
N.16 FRANCK JET (F)
PAT PAT PAT
La Favorita T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 01/06/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 ERICA CAS (F)
N.2 ELYSIR DI GAIA (F)
N.3 ELTON LAKSMY (F)
N.4 ESMERALDA LG (F)
N.5 ESTELLE RAB (F)
N.6 EVAM FONT (F)
N.7 ERCOLERISAIA TRGF (F)
N.8 EXTRA MILE RUN (F)
N.9 ELLISTER SSM (F)
CORSA 02: N.1 FAHRENHEIT RAB (F)
N.2 FUNNYLADY FONT (F)
N.3 FUKI FEZ (F)
N.4 FLORE DI CASEI (F)
N.5 FENESTRELLE FONT (F)
N.6 FIGHT CLUB FONT (F)
N.7 FLASHBACH KB (F)
N.8 FREDERICK ZACK LG (F)
N.9 FOIRA CLEMAR (F)
N.10 FAI TU BELLO (F)
N.11 FIRST LADY MEN (F)
N.12 FAITH TUNES (F)
N.13 FARAH LEST (F)
N.14 FLORIDA RUN (F)
N.15 FRANKLIN GRIF (F)
N.16 FORST DEL PRI (F)
N.17 FACE DIPA (F)
N.18 FUTURA RAB (F)
CORSA 03: N.1 ZABUL FI (F)
N.2 DRUSIANA (F)
N.3 ZAP DI GIRIFALCO (F)
N.4 CERES ORS (F)
N.5 CORSARONERO FONT (F)
N.6 DONATO (F)
N.7 ATINA RISAIA TRGF (F)
N.8 DO IT BETTER (F)
N.9 ZOLDER OP (S)
N.10 DAISY RAB (F)
N.11 CARLO FERM (F)
N.12 BLACK MAMBA SAN (F)
N.13 CAFFE' NERO ARC (F)
N.14 CELINE DEL RONCO (F)
N.15 BACCO IDO (F)
N.16 DAMA AC REGAL (F)
CORSA 04: N.1 EMIROZ (F)
N.2 ELETTRA BYE BYE (F)
N.3 ELY AC REGAL (F)
N.4 ESCLUSIVOGAL (F)
N.5 ERMES TREBI' (F)
N.6 EASY RIDER FONT (F)
N.7 EXE'S CLUB (F)
N.8 ERENIO MAIS (F)
N.9 EMANUELE NEW YORK (F)
N.10 EPICO (F)
N.11 EMILY MUTTLEY (F)
N.12 EPICO BARGAL (F)
N.13 EAGLE BIG EFFE (F)
N.14 ELSA (F)
N.15 ERBA HOLZ (F)
N.16 ENJOY FONT (F)
N.17 ETIENNE GRIF (F)
CORSA 05: N.1 BOWIE (F)
N.2 DAKOTA DEI GREPPI (F)
N.3 BARONEROSSO PLAY (F)
N.4 ZOOM ROC (F)
N.5 BOULAN RUN (F)
N.6 CREED MUTTLEY (F)
N.7 D'ANTOINE (F)
N.8 DUBAI TOR (F)
N.9 CASERI (F)
N.10 AZALEA JET (F)
N.11 CRACK OP (F)
N.12 ALL OF HOST (F)
N.13 CAMILLO BABA (F)
N.14 DISLIDE CHUKI SM (F)
N.15 URSUS CAF (F)
N.16 BLUE SKY PAX (F)
N.17 DAVIDIA (F)
N.18 DIABLO D'ASTI (F)
CORSA 06: N.1 FERMEZZAGAL (F)
N.2 FINLAND AS (F)
N.3 FRANK DEL RONCO (F)
N.4 FUROREGAL (F)
N.5 FRISCO BI (F)
N.6 FILOSSENO KEY (F)
N.7 FOSCA PAX (F)
N.8 FELIZ DIA (F)
N.9 FREE WISE L (F)
N.10 FALKOR FONT (F)
N.11 FLOWER SLF (F)
CORSA 07: N.1 CHANTECLAIR JET (F)
N.2 COMMENTO LUIS (F)
N.3 ZELIG RAB (F)
N.4 DANGEROUS MIND (F)
N.5 BLUE GRASS FONT (F)
N.6 BROOKLYN BREED (F)
N.7 BORISLAV MABEL (F)
N.8 DARKNES (F)
N.9 ZAPATA RAB (F)
N.10 DAIQUIRI FI (F)
N.11 BLUE MOON (F)
N.12 CALCUTTA LUX (F)
N.13 DYBALA BI (F)
N.14 CORALLO PINK (F)
N.15 CROSA VERYNICE (F)
N.16 ROMANTICO (F)
N.17 BASILEA SCO (F)
N.18 CATHERINE REK (F)
N.19 DELFINUSS (F)
TOT TOT TOT
Stupinigi T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 31/05/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 ENOLA GAY TREB (F)
N.2 ECTOR ZL (F)
N.3 ERMES WISE L (F)
N.4 ESPIRITO LIBRE (F)
N.5 KREIZ DE PRAT GUEN (F)
N.6 ENJOY DREAM (F)
CORSA 02: N.1 AXE ZACK (F)
N.2 AVASINIS JET (F)
N.3 DOHA EK (S)
N.4 DDAY FONT (F)
N.5 BEMON CHUC SM (F)
N.6 DOUGLAS FIOR (F)
N.7 VICKY CUP (F)
N.8 BROTHER'S (F)
CORSA 03: N.1 EAGLE AGI (F)
N.2 ESSENZA OP (F)
N.3 ENDUMA D'ASTI (F)
N.4 EXOR EK (F)
N.5 EDEN DEL RONCO (F)
N.6 ETTORE ROSS (A)
CORSA 04: N.1 FRAMBOISE (F)
N.2 FILIBERTO ROC (F)
N.3 FORZA NOVE (F)
N.4 FAKIR ZACK (F)
N.5 FUTURO DI RASTY (F)
N.6 FACILE JOYEUSE (F)
N.7 FRANCESCO PAX (F)
N.8 FALCON EYE LG (F)
N.9 FXCASEIJOYEUSE (F)
N.10 FREDDY DANCE (F)
CORSA 05: N.1 FAVOLA BAR (F)
N.2 FELSEN FERM (F)
N.3 FALAISE DANCE (F)
N.4 FIANDRA ST (F)
N.5 FURIA LOVE BALDO (F)
N.6 FAYMONVILLE ST (F)
CORSA 06: N.1 D DAY AS (F)
N.2 COCKTAIL BAR (S)
N.3 DAMADICUORI FONT (F)
N.4 CASH TOP (F)
N.5 CIEL JOYEUSE (A)
N.6 DINGO (F)
N.7 CLICK STARLIGHT (A)
CORSA 07: N.1 DESDEMONA GRIF (F)
N.2 ALDOC DR (F)
N.3 BOLT PRAV (F)
N.4 D'ANNUNZIO FI (F)
N.5 BONHEUR JOYEUSE (F)
N.6 CABALISTA (F)
N.7 ASPROMONTE JET (F)
N.8 DR LARA FONT (F)
N.9 ZUZURRO D'ASTI (S)
N.10 BEETHOVEN GRIF (F)
FOT FOT FOT
dei Pini T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 31/05/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 EXODUS BI (F)
N.2 EXCALIBUR FEBI (F)
N.3 EMPIRIO (F)
N.4 EMBASSY SAN (F)
N.5 THOMAS (F)
N.6 ELETTRA OP (A)
N.7 ELKJAER EFFE (F)
N.8 EDITH DEL RONCO (F)
CORSA 02: N.1 ESPRESSO GRIF (F)
N.2 EVENT HORIZON (F)
N.3 ESTREMO ORIENTE (F)
N.4 ELON MAIL (F)
N.5 EVITA RISAIA TRGF (F)
N.6 EISENHOWER EFFE (F)
N.7 EMIRO D'ESI (F)
N.8 ESTUDIANTES (F)
CORSA 03: N.1 FRACCI GRIF (F)
N.2 FATIMA DOCTOR (F)
N.3 FABRES DEI GREPPI (F)
N.4 FULMINE MONT (F)
N.5 FEDE P MAIL (F)
N.6 FUTURA TREBI' (F)
N.7 FLY STEP (F)
N.8 FILLI ORS (A)
N.9 FASHION CAP (F)
N.10 FARAH DIBA FRANCIS (F)
CORSA 04: N.1 BAMBIN (F)
N.2 BARBABIETOLO PEL (F)
N.3 CAPOVENTO PAX (F)
N.4 CRYSTAL ROSS (F)
N.5 DEMON DELL'EST (F)
N.6 GODIVA DOC (F)
CORSA 05: N.1 FEEL HAPPY (F)
N.2 FREYA GAR (F)
N.3 FREE TIME JEPSON (F)
N.4 FAIRBANK COL (F)
N.5 FRENZIS DANCE (F)
N.6 FORTE DEI MARMI (F)
N.7 FURIA (F)
N.8 FONTE (F)
N.9 FEZZA SAN (F)
CORSA 06: N.1 CLAUDIO THOR (F)
N.2 DERBY MAIL (F)
N.3 COSIMOPRIMO CLA (F)
N.4 CRIZ (F)
N.5 CARA Y CRUZ (F)
N.6 ZIGOLO VGL (F)
N.7 DIPLOIDE (F)
N.8 BARBAROSSA GRIF (F)
CORSA 07: N.1 BREXIT PAR (F)
N.2 DUSTIN DI MELETRO (F)
N.3 ZODECAR VERYNICE (F)
N.4 DINAMITE (F)
N.5 ATOS DEI VELTRI (F)
N.6 DYLAN PAX (F)
N.7 DOMINIO BI (F)
N.8 CHRISTOPHER MAG (F)
N.9 VERGIANO (F)
N.10 ABOLI (F)
TST TST TST
Montebello T
--
FERRI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL 01/06/2024
--
CORSA 01: N.1 ELORA MO (F)
N.2 GHOST GUN (F)
N.3 EGRUCCIONE MAR (F)
N.4 ERMIONE VIT (F)
N.5 ENEA LEON SM (F)
CORSA 02: N.1 BREXIT BABA (F)
N.2 CENERENTOLA (F)
N.3 AMSTEL MAIL (F)
N.4 INDI KP (F)
N.5 DARIA DIPA (F)
N.6 COLONNA CAS (F)
N.7 ZIPPER KRONOS (F)
N.8 NEVIA VIKING (F)
CORSA 03: N.1 EMIRO NAP (F)
N.2 SUMMIT OF TIME (F)
N.3 ELFIORE LIGHT (F)
N.4 ENJOY (F)
N.5 ENORME MATTO (F)
N.6 EMILY DIMAR (F)
CORSA 04: N.1 FRANKEL LAKSMY (F)
N.2 FANTASTICA MATTO (F)
N.3 FILM LIGHT (F)
N.4 FRANKESTEIN MATTO (F)
N.5 FEDORA TOR (F)
N.6 FALCHETTO JET (F)
N.7 FIONA DEL SILE (F)
CORSA 05: N.1 CHAMPION DA (F)
N.2 CANTIGA DI RUGGI (F)
N.3 UNVERO ZS (F)
N.4 DESTINY (F)
N.5 CHERIE DEL NORD (F)
N.6 BLACK ROCK GLORY (F)
CORSA 06: N.1 FUTURA (F)
N.2 FELICITY AV (F)
N.3 FIRST WIND CANF (F)
N.4 FILE DANS LE VENT (F)
N.5 FITZGERALD EFFE (F)
N.6 FUNDADOR MATTO (F)
CORSA 07: N.1 DENA PAX (F)
N.2 CLASSICA MATTO (F)
N.3 DANIELA COL (A)
N.4 DUDE CLUB (F)
N.5 DUCE SPRITZ (F)
N.6 CUPIDO (F)
N.7 ANAKIN DEL BRENTA (F)
N.8 DETROIT MAIL (F)

CHIUDI