CHIUDI



%%%S
?RMTROMA 01 06 24;
=1301;1 RM -14.30 TRIO M.1640PR. VILLA TORLONIA
E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 FIEL THEORY THOR;
: W.MARTELLINI ;
+0 2 FANY TOP;
: A.SIMIOLI ;
+0 3 FIRIFIFI COL;
: V.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+0 4 FAVELA FERM;
: G.DI NARDO ;
+0 5 FELIXIA;
: GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+0 6 FLY HOME;
: R.VECCHIONE ;
+0 7 FENEK ALTER;
: V.GALLO ;
+0 8 FALBA ROYAL SM;
: FIL.GALLO ;
+0 9 FABIEN BREED;
: G.IMMOBILE ;
+010 FAKANAKA HP;
: L.CUOZZO ;
+011 FATIDIQUE;
: D.BATTISTINI ;
+012 OH BABY BI;
: F.MINOPOLI ;
+013 FRIDA KAHLO FONT;
: L.BECCHETTI ;
=1802;2 RM -14.55 TRIO M.1640PR. VILLA GLORI
E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 ERMINIO FERM;
: C.MAIONE ;
+0 2 EDITH ROB;
: GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+0 3 ELIDA SPRITZ;
: S.DI VINCENZO ;
+0 4 ERA;
: W.D'AMBROGIO ;
+1 5 EASY STECCA;
: D.BATTISTINI ;
+2 6 EDO SCO;
: NON PARTENTE ;
+0 7 ETIENNE GIFAR;
: R.VECCHIONE ;
+0 8 ECUADOR GRIF;
: V. VILLANI ;
+2 9 EDITH SCO;
: P.PIETROPAOLI ;
+010 ENEA DIBIELLE;
: M.LIMONGELLI (A) ;
+011 ECLIPSE FALU;
: E.BELLEI ;
+012 EDOARDO REG;
: L.BECCHETTI ;
+013 EPICA ABY;
: V.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+014 ENFANTPRODIGE PAR;
: L.CUOZZO ;
+015 EVITA'S HOPE;
: W.MARTELLINI ;
+116 ENJOY STECCA;
: NON PARTENTE ;
+017 ENEA DI CASEI;
: R.MUSCOLINI ;
+018 ENTERPRISE WISE L;
: A.DI NARDO ;
=0903;3 RM -15.25 TRISNAZIONALM.1640PR. VILLA SCIARRA
E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 KYLIE;
: V.GALLO ;
+0 2 ESMERALDA SM;
: GP.MINNUCCI ;
+0 3 ERITREA;
: A.DI NARDO ;
+0 4 EMANUELACAF CAF;
: G.DI NARDO ;
+0 5 ENTERPRISE GAR;
: E.BELLEI ;
+0 6 EXTRA BAR;
: GEN.AMITRANO ;
+0 7 ELSA ROSSINELLI;
: R.VECCHIONE ;
+0 8 ETERNITY BAR;
: A.SIMIOLI ;
+0 9 ENERGY CLEMAR;
: W.MARTELLINI ;
=1004;4 RM -15.50 TRISNAZIONALM.1640PR. VILLA FIORELLI
E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 FRANCESINA ORS;
: F.MINOPOLI ;
+0 2 FASTO DOC;
: V.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+0 3 FULMINE DIBIELLE;
: S.LEGITTIMO ;
+0 4 FANTASTICA FAS;
: R.VECCHIONE ;
+0 5 FANTASIA CAF;
: L.BECCHETTI ;
+0 6 FRECCIA PRAD;
: A.DI NARDO ;
+0 7 FIEROBECCO FONT;
: FIL.GALLO ;
+0 8 FUCSIA AV;
: GEN.AMITRANO ;
+0 9 FRANCISCO SANTOS;
: G.DI NARDO ;
+010 FLORA CR;
: E.BELLEI ;
=0805;5 RM -16.20 TRIO M.1640PR. CAMPIONATO ITA GD MEM.BRUNO
E.4.400 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 ZAMPILLO OP;
: M.COLLALTI ;
+0 2 DIANA DEL CIRCEO;
: FAB.MARTINELLI ;
+0 3 CINECITTA' PAR;
: ALES.FERRARA ;
+0 4 BYRON DEL RONCO;
: M.GIRARDI ;
+0 5 CASTILLO;
: G.PALLADINO ;
+0 6 DIVA MAIL;
: G.MANZONE ;
+0 7 DESPACITO;
: J.BEVILACQUA ;
+0 8 ZEPHYRUS BAR;
: M.RODOLFO ;
=1306;6 RM -16.45 TRISNAZIONALM.1640PR. VILLA MEDICI
E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 DIOGENES FRANCIS;
: ANT.SORRENTINO (A) ;
+0 2 DREAMER WAR;
: W.MARTELLINI ;
+0 3 CAFFE' GRIECO IZ;
: G.CAPASSO ;
+0 4 DIAMANTE MAN;
: L.CUOZZO ;
+0 5 CLAYR DI JESI;
: D.BATTISTINI ;
+0 6 CASTOR DELLESELVE;
: M.MANZONE ;
+0 7 DEDALO MP;
: EM. PETTINARI ;
+0 8 DIVINA GRIF;
: A.DI NARDO ;
+0 9 COOK WISE AS;
: R.VECCHIONE ;
+010 DOMINATORE;
: S.DI VINCENZO ;
+011 DELIO THOR;
: W.D'AMBROGIO ;
+012 DUNCAN DI POGGIO;
: L.BECCHETTI ;
+013 CLEVER SONG LF;
: G.DI NARDO ;
=1107;7 RM -17.15 TRIO M.1640PR. VILLA GIULIA
E.9.350 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 DOMINUS FAS;
: C.MAIONE ;
+1 2 STEPPING SPACEBOY;
: M.ORLANDO ;
+0 3 DREAMING OF YOU;
: A.SIMIOLI ;
+0 4 BIXIO;
: G.DI NARDO ;
+0 5 BELGIACOMINO PARK;
: GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR ;
+0 6 BITHIA DI CASEI;
: L.CIMMINO ;
+1 7 AMAZING JUSTICE;
: V.GALLO ;
+0 8 BRAVEHEART GRIF;
: FIL.GALLO ;
+0 9 BANDITOBEN;
: M.MANZONE ;
+010 CONAN OP;
: E.BELLEI ;
+011 DALI' DEL RONCO;
: A.DI NARDO ;
=1608;8 RM -17.45 TRISNAZIONALM.2100PR. VILLA CELIMONTANA
E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 FLAMENCO BI;
: V. VILLANI ;
+0 2 FAIRPLAY FOX;
: GIUSY SAVARESE ;
+0 3 FIRST PRINCESS;
: G.DI NARDO ;
+0 4 FASHION D'ARC;
: M.DE VIVO ;
+0 5 FABLE BAR;
: F.MINOPOLI ;
+0 6 FOREVER ORS;
: V.GALLO ;
+0 7 FULL NAME DORIAL;
: M.PIGNATELLI ;
+0 8 FENOMENALE KEY;
: C.BELLUOMO ;
+0 9 FAST STECCA;
: D.BATTISTINI ;
+010 FUL;
: W.D'AMBROGIO ;
+011 FIGHT STECCA;
: C.MAIONE ;
+012 FABYENNE;
: L.CUOZZO ;
+013 FCT FRANCIS;
: GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+014 FLY MAIL INDAL;
: V.D'ALESSANDRO JR ;
+015 FALCOR DELLACORTE;
: R.MUSCOLINI ;
+016 FRANCK JET;
: E.BELLEI ;
%%1
RMT01 06 24
IPPODROMO DI : ROMA
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 01 - 06 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 14.30
===
=01 I-14.30-PR. VILLA TORLONIA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 FIEL THEORY THOR 1640 W.MARTELLINI
02 FANY TOP A.SIMIOLI
03 FIRIFIFI COL V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 FAVELA FERM G.DI NARDO
05 FELIXIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
06 FLY HOME R.VECCHIONE
07 FENEK ALTER V.GALLO
08 FALBA ROYAL SM FIL.GALLO
09 FABIEN BREED G.IMMOBILE
10 FAKANAKA HP L.CUOZZO
11 FATIDIQUE D.BATTISTINI
12 OH BABY BI F.MINOPOLI
13 FRIDA KAHLO FONT L.BECCHETTI
=02 II-14.55-PR. VILLA GLORI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 ERMINIO FERM 1640 C.MAIONE
02 EDITH ROB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 ELIDA SPRITZ S.DI VINCENZO
04 ERA W.D'AMBROGIO
05 EASY STECCA D.BATTISTINI
06 EDO SCO NON PARTENTE
07 ETIENNE GIFAR R.VECCHIONE
08 ECUADOR GRIF V. VILLANI
09 EDITH SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
10 ENEA DIBIELLE M.LIMONGELLI (A) (A)
11 ECLIPSE FALU E.BELLEI
12 EDOARDO REG L.BECCHETTI
13 EPICA ABY V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14 ENFANTPRODIGE PAR L.CUOZZO
15 EVITA'S HOPE W.MARTELLINI
16 ENJOY STECCA NON PARTENTE
17 ENEA DI CASEI R.MUSCOLINI
18 ENTERPRISE WISE L A.DI NARDO
=03 III-15.25-PR. VILLA SCIARRA E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 KYLIE 1640 V.GALLO
02 ESMERALDA SM GP.MINNUCCI
03 ERITREA A.DI NARDO
04 EMANUELACAF CAF G.DI NARDO
05 ENTERPRISE GAR E.BELLEI
06 EXTRA BAR GEN.AMITRANO
07 ELSA ROSSINELLI R.VECCHIONE
08 ETERNITY BAR A.SIMIOLI
09 ENERGY CLEMAR W.MARTELLINI
=04 IV-15.50-PR. VILLA FIORELLI E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 FRANCESINA ORS 1640 F.MINOPOLI
02 FASTO DOC V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 FULMINE DIBIELLE S.LEGITTIMO
04 FANTASTICA FAS R.VECCHIONE
05 FANTASIA CAF L.BECCHETTI
06 FRECCIA PRAD A.DI NARDO
07 FIEROBECCO FONT FIL.GALLO
08 FUCSIA AV GEN.AMITRANO
09 FRANCISCO SANTOS G.DI NARDO
10 FLORA CR E.BELLEI
=05 V-16.20-PR. CAMPIONATO ITA GD MEM.BRUNO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 ZAMPILLO OP 1640 M.COLLALTI
02 DIANA DEL CIRCEO FAB.MARTINELLI
03 CINECITTA' PAR ALES.FERRARA
04 BYRON DEL RONCO M.GIRARDI
05 CASTILLO G.PALLADINO
06 DIVA MAIL G.MANZONE
07 DESPACITO J.BEVILACQUA
08 ZEPHYRUS BAR M.RODOLFO
=06 VI-16.45-PR. VILLA MEDICI E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 DIOGENES FRANCIS 1640 ANT.SORRENTINO (A) (A)
02 DREAMER WAR W.MARTELLINI
03 CAFFE' GRIECO IZ G.CAPASSO
04 DIAMANTE MAN L.CUOZZO
05 CLAYR DI JESI D.BATTISTINI
06 CASTOR DELLESELVE M.MANZONE
07 DEDALO MP EM. PETTINARI
08 DIVINA GRIF A.DI NARDO
09 COOK WISE AS R.VECCHIONE
10 DOMINATORE S.DI VINCENZO
11 DELIO THOR W.D'AMBROGIO
12 DUNCAN DI POGGIO L.BECCHETTI
13 CLEVER SONG LF G.DI NARDO
=07 VII-17.15-PR. VILLA GIULIA E.9.350 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 DOMINUS FAS 1640 C.MAIONE
02 STEPPING SPACEBOY M.ORLANDO
03 DREAMING OF YOU A.SIMIOLI
04 BIXIO G.DI NARDO
05 BELGIACOMINO PARK GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
06 BITHIA DI CASEI L.CIMMINO
07 AMAZING JUSTICE V.GALLO
08 BRAVEHEART GRIF FIL.GALLO
09 BANDITOBEN M.MANZONE
10 CONAN OP E.BELLEI
11 DALI' DEL RONCO A.DI NARDO
=08 VIII-17.45-PR. VILLA CELIMONTANA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 FLAMENCO BI 2100 V. VILLANI
02 FAIRPLAY FOX GIUSY SAVARESE
03 FIRST PRINCESS G.DI NARDO
04 FASHION D'ARC M.DE VIVO
05 FABLE BAR F.MINOPOLI
06 FOREVER ORS V.GALLO
07 FULL NAME DORIAL M.PIGNATELLI
08 FENOMENALE KEY C.BELLUOMO
09 FAST STECCA D.BATTISTINI
10 FUL W.D'AMBROGIO
11 FIGHT STECCA C.MAIONE
12 FABYENNE L.CUOZZO
13 FCT FRANCIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
14 FLY MAIL INDAL V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15 FALCOR DELLACORTE R.MUSCOLINI
16 FRANCK JET E.BELLEI
CORSA 02 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 05-16
CORSA 02 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 06-09
CORSA 07 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 02-07
%%%S
?PATPALERMO 01 06 24;
=0901;1 PA -15.30 TRIO M.1600PR. PIRRO
E.4.180 COND.ALL. GRANDE
;
+0 1 ERICA CAS;
: GIU.PEZZINO ;
+0 2 ELYSIR DI GAIA;
: S.DI CACCAMO ;
+0 3 ELTON LAKSMY;
: A.E.GIULIANO ;
+0 4 ESMERALDA LG;
: M.PRESTIFILIPPO ;
+1 5 ESTELLE RAB;
: A.ROSATO ;
+0 6 EVAM FONT;
: G.ZITO ;
+0 7 ERCOLERISAIA TRGF;
: R.LA ROSA ;
+1 8 EXTRA MILE RUN;
: S.OLLIO ;
+0 9 ELLISTER SSM;
: M.PORZIO ;
=1802;2 PA -16.00 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. GENGIS KHAN
E.6.600 COND. GRANDE
;
+0 1 FAHRENHEIT RAB;
: G.POLIZZOTTO JR. ;
+0 2 FUNNYLADY FONT;
: G.CORDOVA ;
+0 3 FUKI FEZ;
: GA.CORDOVA ;
+0 4 FLORE DI CASEI;
: A.VASSALLO ;
+0 5 FENESTRELLE FONT;
: A.PECORARO ;
+0 6 FIGHT CLUB FONT;
: S.CINTURA JR. ;
+0 7 FLASHBACH KB;
: M.ZANCA ;
+0 8 FREDERICK ZACK LG;
: A.GIOE' ;
+0 9 FOIRA CLEMAR;
: G.LO VERDE ;
+010 FAI TU BELLO;
: G.SALAMONE ;
+011 FIRST LADY MEN;
: L.MESSINEO ;
+012 FAITH TUNES;
: A.PORZIO ;
+013 FARAH LEST;
: A.BUZZITTA ;
+014 FLORIDA RUN;
: L.MESSINEO JR ;
+015 FRANKLIN GRIF;
: G.VITALE ;
+016 FORST DEL PRI;
: A.BASSO JR. ;
+017 FACE DIPA;
: F.P.CONTICELLI ;
+018 FUTURA RAB;
: A.DI CHIARA ;
=1603;3 PA -16.30 TRISNAZIONALM.2000PR. GIULIO CESARE
E.4.840 CAT.E GRANDE
;
+0 1 ZABUL FI;
: M.ZANCA ;
+1 2 DRUSIANA;
: G.VITALE ;
+0 3 ZAP DI GIRIFALCO;
: G.LO VERDE ;
+0 4 CERES ORS;
: L.MESSINEO ;
+0 5 CORSARONERO FONT;
: A.DI CHIARA ;
+0 6 DONATO;
: G.ZITO ;
+0 7 ATINA RISAIA TRGF;
: GA.CORDOVA ;
+1 8 DO IT BETTER;
: A.BASSO JR. ;
+0 9 ZOLDER OP;
: L.MESSINEO JR ;
+010 DAISY RAB;
: F.P.CONTICELLI ;
+011 CARLO FERM;
: G.CORDOVA ;
+012 BLACK MAMBA SAN;
: A.BUZZITTA ;
+013 CAFFE' NERO ARC;
: N.CINTURA ;
+014 CELINE DEL RONCO;
: S.CINTURA JR. ;
+015 BACCO IDO;
: GIU.PEZZINO ;
+016 DAMA AC REGAL;
: A.VASSALLO ;
=1704;4 PA -17.05 TRISNAZIONALM.2000PR. SALADINO
E.5.280 COND. GENT. GRANDE
;
+0 1 EMIROZ;
: S.PAMPILLONIA ;
+0 2 ELETTRA BYE BYE;
: R.VACCARO ;
+0 3 ELY AC REGAL;
: S.VARISCO ;
+0 4 ESCLUSIVOGAL;
: I.GRASSO ;
+0 5 ERMES TREBI';
: E.BALLO ;
+0 6 EASY RIDER FONT;
: F.P.CARUSO ;
+0 7 EXE'S CLUB;
: M.TANTI ;
+1 8 ERENIO MAIS;
: P.VASTA ;
+0 9 EMANUELE NEW YORK;
: M.LAZZARA ;
+010 EPICO;
: M.GALIOTO ;
+011 EMILY MUTTLEY;
: O.TORTORICI ;
+012 EPICO BARGAL;
: F.P.GIANGUZZA ;
+113 EAGLE BIG EFFE;
: C.GALLUZZO ;
+014 ELSA;
: B.INGARDIA ;
+015 ERBA HOLZ;
: S.TAMBURLANO ;
+016 ENJOY FONT;
: S.INGARRA ;
+017 ETIENNE GRIF;
: P.CUCINOTTA ;
=1805;5 PA -17.35 TRIO M.1600PR. ALESSANDRO MAGNO
E.3.850 CAT.F GRANDE
;
+0 1 BOWIE;
: A.VASSALLO ;
+0 2 DAKOTA DEI GREPPI;
: M.MANGIAPANE ;
+0 3 BARONEROSSO PLAY;
: N.CINTURA ;
+0 4 ZOOM ROC;
: M.ZANCA ;
+1 5 BOULAN RUN;
: G.CORDOVA ;
+0 6 CREED MUTTLEY;
: A.BUZZITTA ;
+0 7 D'ANTOINE;
: C.GIORDANO ;
+0 8 DUBAI TOR;
: S.CINTURA JR. ;
+0 9 CASERI;
: A.DI CHIARA ;
+010 AZALEA JET;
: GA.CORDOVA ;
+011 CRACK OP;
: L.LA ROSA ;
+012 ALL OF HOST;
: G.LO VERDE ;
+013 CAMILLO BABA;
: A.GIOE' ;
+014 DISLIDE CHUKI SM;
: GIU.PEZZINO ;
+015 URSUS CAF;
: G.VITALE ;
+016 BLUE SKY PAX;
: G.MESSINEO ;
+117 DAVIDIA;
: A.PORZIO ;
+018 DIABLO D'ASTI;
: S.OLLIO ;
=1106;6 PA -18.00 TRIO M.1600PR. CONDOTTIERI
E.8.250 COND. GRANDE
;
+0 1 FERMEZZAGAL;
: A.BUZZITTA ;
+0 2 FINLAND AS;
: C.GIORDANO ;
+0 3 FRANK DEL RONCO;
: G.LO VERDE ;
+0 4 FUROREGAL;
: L.MESSINEO ;
+0 5 FRISCO BI;
: L.MANCUSO ;
+0 6 FILOSSENO KEY;
: G.VITALE ;
+0 7 FOSCA PAX;
: A.PORZIO ;
+0 8 FELIZ DIA;
: A.DI CHIARA ;
+0 9 FREE WISE L;
: N.CINTURA ;
+010 FALKOR FONT;
: M.ZANCA ;
+011 FLOWER SLF;
: N.CINTURA ;
=1907;7 PA -18.30 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. ANNIBALE
E.3.080 CAT.G GRANDE
;
+0 1 CHANTECLAIR JET;
: L.MESSINEO ;
+1 2 COMMENTO LUIS;
: F.LA ROSA JR ;
+0 3 ZELIG RAB;
: A.BUZZITTA ;
+0 4 DANGEROUS MIND;
: GIUS. GERARDI ;
+2 5 BLUE GRASS FONT;
: G.POLIZZOTTO JR. ;
+1 6 BROOKLYN BREED;
: S.PAMPILLONIA ;
+0 7 BORISLAV MABEL;
: G.CORDOVA ;
+2 8 DARKNES;
: M.ZANCA ;
+0 9 ZAPATA RAB;
: L.LA ROSA ;
+310 DAIQUIRI FI;
: G.SALAMONE ;
+011 BLUE MOON;
: G.FERRANTE ;
+012 CALCUTTA LUX;
: L.MANCUSO ;
+013 DYBALA BI;
: G.MESSINEO ;
+014 CORALLO PINK;
: A.GIOE' ;
+015 CROSA VERYNICE;
: F.P.CONTICELLI ;
+016 ROMANTICO;
: G.ZITO ;
+017 BASILEA SCO;
: GIU.PEZZINO ;
+318 CATHERINE REK;
: A.BASSO JR. ;
+019 DELFINUSS;
: G.LO VERDE ;
%%1
PAT01 06 24
IPPODROMO DI : PALERMO
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 01 - 06 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 15.30
===
=01 I-15.30-PR. PIRRO E.4.180 COND.ALL. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ERICA CAS 1600 GIU.PEZZINO (A)
02 ELYSIR DI GAIA S.DI CACCAMO (A)
03 ELTON LAKSMY A.E.GIULIANO (A)
04 ESMERALDA LG M.PRESTIFILIPPO
05 ESTELLE RAB A.ROSATO (A)
06 EVAM FONT G.ZITO (A)
07 ERCOLERISAIA TRGF R.LA ROSA (A)
08 EXTRA MILE RUN S.OLLIO (A)
09 ELLISTER SSM M.PORZIO (A)
=02 II-16.00-PR. GENGIS KHAN E.6.600 COND. M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 FAHRENHEIT RAB 1600 G.POLIZZOTTO JR.
02 FUNNYLADY FONT G.CORDOVA
03 FUKI FEZ GA.CORDOVA
04 FLORE DI CASEI A.VASSALLO
05 FENESTRELLE FONT A.PECORARO
06 FIGHT CLUB FONT S.CINTURA JR.
07 FLASHBACH KB M.ZANCA
08 FREDERICK ZACK LG A.GIOE'
09 FOIRA CLEMAR G.LO VERDE
10 FAI TU BELLO G.SALAMONE
11 FIRST LADY MEN L.MESSINEO
12 FAITH TUNES A.PORZIO
13 FARAH LEST A.BUZZITTA
14 FLORIDA RUN L.MESSINEO JR
15 FRANKLIN GRIF G.VITALE
16 FORST DEL PRI A.BASSO JR.
17 FACE DIPA F.P.CONTICELLI
18 FUTURA RAB A.DI CHIARA
=03 III-16.30-PR. GIULIO CESARE E.4.840 CAT.E M.2000
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 ZABUL FI 2000 M.ZANCA
02 DRUSIANA G.VITALE
03 ZAP DI GIRIFALCO G.LO VERDE
04 CERES ORS L.MESSINEO
05 CORSARONERO FONT A.DI CHIARA
06 DONATO G.ZITO (A)
07 ATINA RISAIA TRGF GA.CORDOVA
08 DO IT BETTER A.BASSO JR.
09 ZOLDER OP L.MESSINEO JR
10 DAISY RAB F.P.CONTICELLI
11 CARLO FERM G.CORDOVA
12 BLACK MAMBA SAN A.BUZZITTA
13 CAFFE' NERO ARC N.CINTURA
14 CELINE DEL RONCO S.CINTURA JR.
15 BACCO IDO GIU.PEZZINO (A)
16 DAMA AC REGAL A.VASSALLO
=04 IV-17.05-PR. SALADINO E.5.280 COND. GENT. M.2000
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 EMIROZ 2000 S.PAMPILLONIA
02 ELETTRA BYE BYE R.VACCARO
03 ELY AC REGAL S.VARISCO
04 ESCLUSIVOGAL I.GRASSO
05 ERMES TREBI' E.BALLO
06 EASY RIDER FONT F.P.CARUSO
07 EXE'S CLUB M.TANTI
08 ERENIO MAIS P.VASTA
09 EMANUELE NEW YORK M.LAZZARA
10 EPICO M.GALIOTO
11 EMILY MUTTLEY O.TORTORICI
12 EPICO BARGAL F.P.GIANGUZZA
13 EAGLE BIG EFFE C.GALLUZZO
14 ELSA B.INGARDIA
15 ERBA HOLZ S.TAMBURLANO
16 ENJOY FONT S.INGARRA
17 ETIENNE GRIF P.CUCINOTTA
=05 V-17.35-PR. ALESSANDRO MAGNO E.3.850 CAT.F M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 BOWIE 1600 A.VASSALLO
02 DAKOTA DEI GREPPI M.MANGIAPANE
03 BARONEROSSO PLAY N.CINTURA
04 ZOOM ROC M.ZANCA
05 BOULAN RUN G.CORDOVA
06 CREED MUTTLEY A.BUZZITTA
07 D'ANTOINE C.GIORDANO
08 DUBAI TOR S.CINTURA JR.
09 CASERI A.DI CHIARA
10 AZALEA JET GA.CORDOVA
11 CRACK OP L.LA ROSA
12 ALL OF HOST G.LO VERDE
13 CAMILLO BABA A.GIOE'
14 DISLIDE CHUKI SM GIU.PEZZINO (A)
15 URSUS CAF G.VITALE
16 BLUE SKY PAX G.MESSINEO
17 DAVIDIA A.PORZIO
18 DIABLO D'ASTI S.OLLIO (A)
=06 VI-18.00-PR. CONDOTTIERI E.8.250 COND. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 FERMEZZAGAL 1600 A.BUZZITTA
02 FINLAND AS C.GIORDANO
03 FRANK DEL RONCO G.LO VERDE
04 FUROREGAL L.MESSINEO
05 FRISCO BI L.MANCUSO
06 FILOSSENO KEY G.VITALE
07 FOSCA PAX A.PORZIO
08 FELIZ DIA A.DI CHIARA
09 FREE WISE L N.CINTURA
10 FALKOR FONT M.ZANCA
11 FLOWER SLF N.CINTURA
=07 VII-18.30-PR. ANNIBALE E.3.080 CAT.G M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 CHANTECLAIR JET 1600 L.MESSINEO
02 COMMENTO LUIS F.LA ROSA JR
03 ZELIG RAB A.BUZZITTA
04 DANGEROUS MIND GIUS. GERARDI
05 BLUE GRASS FONT G.POLIZZOTTO JR.
06 BROOKLYN BREED S.PAMPILLONIA
07 BORISLAV MABEL G.CORDOVA
08 DARKNES M.ZANCA
09 ZAPATA RAB L.LA ROSA
10 DAIQUIRI FI G.SALAMONE
11 BLUE MOON G.FERRANTE
12 CALCUTTA LUX L.MANCUSO
13 DYBALA BI G.MESSINEO
14 CORALLO PINK A.GIOE'
15 CROSA VERYNICE F.P.CONTICELLI
16 ROMANTICO G.ZITO (A)
17 BASILEA SCO GIU.PEZZINO (A)
18 CATHERINE REK A.BASSO JR.
19 DELFINUSS G.LO VERDE
CORSA 01 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 05-08
CORSA 03 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 02-08
CORSA 04 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 08-13
CORSA 05 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 05-17
CORSA 07 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 02-06
CORSA 07 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 05-08
CORSA 07 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 10-18
%%%S
?ABTALBENGA 01 06 24;
=0601;1 AB -15.15 TRIO M.2060PR. GRANDI ALLENATORI
E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 FOR LOVE AS;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 2 FRUTTOSIO;
: P.GUBELLINI ;
+0 3 FOCUS DEGLIULIVI;
: E.VESSICHELLI ;
+0 4 FURBETTO DI GIO';
: M.SMORGON ;
+0 5 FLOWER THREE GSM;
: M.REGGE ;
+0 6 FRENCIS ZL;
: A.GREPPI ;
=0602;2 AB -15.45 TRIO M.1600PR. ARRIGO SACCHI
E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 FLYING DANCER;
: D.DEMURU ;
+0 2 FORTNITE;
: D.A.D'ANTONI ;
+0 3 FULLTIME SAGE;
: M.SMORGON ;
+0 4 FALCO D'ASTI;
: M.REGGE ;
+0 5 FILIPPO D'ASTI;
: F.FERRERO ;
+0 6 FREEDOM LZ;
: A.GREPPI ;
=0603;3 AB -16.10 TRIO M.1600PR. NEREO ROCCO
E.5.500 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 SOLCIO ZL;
: A.GREPPI ;
+0 2 DI RE DR;
: P.GUBELLINI ;
+0 3 ZAFFIRO ROC;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 4 DIOR AS;
: E.VESSICHELLI ;
+0 5 ZODIAC DANY GRIF;
: G.CASELLA ;
+0 6 DONNA SANCHA;
: F.DI STEFANO ;
=0504;4 AB -16.40 NOTRIO M.1600PR. GIOVANNI TRAPATTONI
E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 EIS DELL'OLMO;
: G.BECHIS ;
+0 2 ETERNAL REVENGE;
: ALESS.RUSSO ;
+0 3 ELDORADO LUD;
: S.MANZATO ;
+0 4 EMOTICON GIAL;
: M.BECHIS ;
+0 5 EASY DIPA;
: M.FEMIA ;
=0505;5 AB -17.10 NOTRIO M.1600PR. MARCELLO LIPPI
E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 ELITE PINK;
: D.DEMURU ;
+0 2 ENDUMA D'ASTI;
: F.FERRERO ;
+0 3 EXTRA' GSO;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 4 ERIDAN;
: E.VESSICHELLI ;
+0 5 EROICH SA;
: M.REGGE ;
=0706;6 AB -17.40 TRIO M.1600PR. GIGI RADICE
E.3.410 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 URAMAKI LUX;
: E.LOCCISANO ;
+0 2 ZAFFIRO GZO;
: N.MOLLO ;
+0 3 CHAPEAU CAR;
: E.VESSICHELLI ;
+0 4 VENTO DEL PINO;
: S.CARRO ;
+0 5 DOROTY DEL SAURO;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 6 SENATOR ROC;
: M.REGGE ;
+0 7 CRISS DEL NORD;
: M.LETTIERI ;
=0907;7 AB -18.15 TRIO M.1600PR. FABIO CAPELLO
E.3.080 RECLAMARE GRANDE
;
+0 1 BROTHER'S;
: A.MISCIA ;
+0 2 BEMON CHUC SM;
: L.CROSETTI ;
+0 3 BRAMANTE FI;
: D.BOSIA ;
+0 4 DOUGLAS FIOR;
: MAR.CASTALDO ;
+0 5 ZUVETIE CC SM;
: G.BECHIS ;
+0 6 ZEPHYRUS GM;
: M.BECHIS ;
+0 7 ZEROUNO MMG;
: A.SCARANO ;
+0 8 BRAVISSIMO LP;
: F.MARCHINO ;
+0 9 ATHENA DEL RONCO;
: C.BONACCI ;
%%1
ABT01 06 24
IPPODROMO DI : ALBENGA
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 01 - 06 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 15.15
===
=01 I-15.15-PR. GRANDI ALLENATORI E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 FOR LOVE AS 2060 SANTO MOLLO
02 FRUTTOSIO P.GUBELLINI
03 FOCUS DEGLIULIVI E.VESSICHELLI
04 FURBETTO DI GIO' M.SMORGON
05 FLOWER THREE GSM M.REGGE
06 FRENCIS ZL A.GREPPI
=02 II-15.45-PR. ARRIGO SACCHI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 FLYING DANCER 1600 D.DEMURU
02 FORTNITE D.A.D'ANTONI
03 FULLTIME SAGE M.SMORGON
04 FALCO D'ASTI M.REGGE
05 FILIPPO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
06 FREEDOM LZ A.GREPPI
=03 III-16.10-PR. NEREO ROCCO E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SOLCIO ZL 1600 A.GREPPI
02 DI RE DR P.GUBELLINI
03 ZAFFIRO ROC SANTO MOLLO
04 DIOR AS E.VESSICHELLI
05 ZODIAC DANY GRIF G.CASELLA (A)
06 DONNA SANCHA F.DI STEFANO
=04 IV-16.40-PR. GIOVANNI TRAPATTONI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(NOTRIO)-
01 EIS DELL'OLMO 1600 G.BECHIS
02 ETERNAL REVENGE ALESS.RUSSO
03 ELDORADO LUD S.MANZATO
04 EMOTICON GIAL M.BECHIS
05 EASY DIPA M.FEMIA
=05 V-17.10-PR. MARCELLO LIPPI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(NOTRIO)-
01 ELITE PINK 1600 D.DEMURU
02 ENDUMA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
03 EXTRA' GSO SANTO MOLLO
04 ERIDAN E.VESSICHELLI
05 EROICH SA M.REGGE
=06 VI-17.40-PR. GIGI RADICE E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 URAMAKI LUX 1600 E.LOCCISANO
02 ZAFFIRO GZO N.MOLLO (A)
03 CHAPEAU CAR E.VESSICHELLI
04 VENTO DEL PINO S.CARRO
05 DOROTY DEL SAURO SANTO MOLLO
06 SENATOR ROC M.REGGE
07 CRISS DEL NORD M.LETTIERI
=07 VII-18.15-PR. FABIO CAPELLO E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 BROTHER'S 1600 A.MISCIA
02 BEMON CHUC SM L.CROSETTI
03 BRAMANTE FI D.BOSIA
04 DOUGLAS FIOR MAR.CASTALDO
05 ZUVETIE CC SM G.BECHIS
06 ZEPHYRUS GM M.BECHIS
07 ZEROUNO MMG A.SCARANO
08 BRAVISSIMO LP F.MARCHINO
09 ATHENA DEL RONCO C.BONACCI
%%%S
?TOTTORINO 31 05 24;
=0601;1 TO -16.30 TRIO M.1600PR. FAGGIO
E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 ENOLA GAY TREB;
: N.SALACONE ;
+0 2 ECTOR ZL;
: P.GUBELLINI ;
+0 3 ERMES WISE L;
: F.DI STEFANO ;
+0 4 ESPIRITO LIBRE;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 5 KREIZ DE PRAT GUEN;
: D.DEMURU ;
+0 6 ENJOY DREAM;
: A.FAROLFI ;
=0802;2 TO -16.55 TRIO M.1600PR. OLMO
E.3.410 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 AXE ZACK;
: M.BECHIS ;
+0 2 AVASINIS JET;
: C.BONACCI ;
+0 3 DOHA EK;
: D.BOSIA ;
+0 4 DDAY FONT;
: S.MANZATO ;
+0 5 BEMON CHUC SM;
: L.CROSETTI ;
+0 6 DOUGLAS FIOR;
: MAR.CASTALDO ;
+0 7 VICKY CUP;
: E.COLOMBINO ;
+0 8 BROTHER'S;
: A.MISCIA ;
=0603;3 TO -17.20 TRIO M.1600PR. NOCE
E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 EAGLE AGI;
: F.DI STEFANO ;
+0 2 ESSENZA OP;
: E.LOCCISANO ;
+0 3 ENDUMA D'ASTI;
: F.FERRERO ;
+0 4 EXOR EK;
: MASS.CASTALDO ;
+0 5 EDEN DEL RONCO;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 6 ETTORE ROSS;
: A.GUZZINATI ;
=1004;4 TO -17.45 TRIO M.2060PR. ROVERE
E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+1 1 FRAMBOISE;
: R.GAMBONE ;
+0 2 FILIBERTO ROC;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 3 FORZA NOVE;
: A.FAROLFI ;
+0 4 FAKIR ZACK;
: E.LOCCISANO ;
+0 5 FUTURO DI RASTY;
: P.GUBELLINI ;
+1 6 FACILE JOYEUSE;
: A.GUZZINATI ;
+0 7 FRANCESCO PAX;
: D.DEMURU ;
+0 8 FALCON EYE LG;
: S.F.MOLLO ;
+0 9 FXCASEIJOYEUSE;
: F.DI STEFANO ;
+010 FREDDY DANCE;
: M.SMORGON ;
=0605;5 TO -18.15 TRIO M.1600PR. MOGANO
E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA GRANDE
;
+0 1 FAVOLA BAR;
: A.GUZZINATI ;
+0 2 FELSEN FERM;
: A.FAROLFI ;
+0 3 FALAISE DANCE;
: M.SMORGON ;
+1 4 FIANDRA ST;
: SIM.MOLLO ;
+0 5 FURIA LOVE BALDO;
: E.LOCCISANO ;
+1 6 FAYMONVILLE ST;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
=0706;6 TO -18.40 TRIO M.1600PR. LEGNI PREGIATI
E.7.700 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 D DAY AS;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 2 COCKTAIL BAR;
: E.LOCCISANO ;
+0 3 DAMADICUORI FONT;
: A.FAROLFI ;
+0 4 CASH TOP;
: F.ROCCA ;
+0 5 CIEL JOYEUSE;
: A.GUZZINATI ;
+0 6 DINGO;
: D.DEMURU ;
+0 7 CLICK STARLIGHT;
: J.BENFENATI ;
=1007;7 TO -19.05 TRISNAZIONALM.2060PR. CASTAGNO
E.4.400 CATEGORIA GRANDE
;
+0 1 DESDEMONA GRIF;
: SANTO MOLLO ;
+0 2 ALDOC DR;
: E.COLOMBINO ;
+0 3 BOLT PRAV;
: M.SMORGON ;
+0 4 D'ANNUNZIO FI;
: E.LOCCISANO ;
+0 5 BONHEUR JOYEUSE;
: A.GUZZINATI ;
+0 6 CABALISTA;
: F.DI STEFANO ;
+0 7 ASPROMONTE JET;
: R.GAMBONE ;
+0 8 DR LARA FONT;
: A.FAROLFI ;
+0 9 ZUZURRO D'ASTI;
: F.FERRERO ;
+010 BEETHOVEN GRIF;
: N.SALACONE ;
%%1
TOT31 05 24
IPPODROMO DI : TORINO
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 31 - 05 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 16.30
===
=01 I-16.30-PR. FAGGIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ENOLA GAY TREB 1600 N.SALACONE
02 ECTOR ZL P.GUBELLINI
03 ERMES WISE L F.DI STEFANO
04 ESPIRITO LIBRE SANTO MOLLO
05 KREIZ DE PRAT GUEN D.DEMURU
06 ENJOY DREAM A.FAROLFI
=02 II-16.55-PR. OLMO E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 AXE ZACK 1600 M.BECHIS
02 AVASINIS JET C.BONACCI
03 DOHA EK D.BOSIA
04 DDAY FONT S.MANZATO
05 BEMON CHUC SM L.CROSETTI
06 DOUGLAS FIOR MAR.CASTALDO
07 VICKY CUP E.COLOMBINO
08 BROTHER'S A.MISCIA
=03 III-17.20-PR. NOCE E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 EAGLE AGI 1600 F.DI STEFANO
02 ESSENZA OP E.LOCCISANO
03 ENDUMA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
04 EXOR EK MASS.CASTALDO
05 EDEN DEL RONCO SANTO MOLLO
06 ETTORE ROSS A.GUZZINATI
=04 IV-17.45-PR. ROVERE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 FRAMBOISE 2060 R.GAMBONE
02 FILIBERTO ROC SANTO MOLLO
03 FORZA NOVE A.FAROLFI
04 FAKIR ZACK E.LOCCISANO
05 FUTURO DI RASTY P.GUBELLINI
06 FACILE JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
07 FRANCESCO PAX D.DEMURU
08 FALCON EYE LG S.F.MOLLO
09 FXCASEIJOYEUSE F.DI STEFANO
10 FREDDY DANCE M.SMORGON
=05 V-18.15-PR. MOGANO E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 FAVOLA BAR 1600 A.GUZZINATI
02 FELSEN FERM A.FAROLFI
03 FALAISE DANCE M.SMORGON
04 FIANDRA ST SIM.MOLLO
05 FURIA LOVE BALDO E.LOCCISANO
06 FAYMONVILLE ST SANTO MOLLO
=06 VI-18.40-PR. LEGNI PREGIATI E.7.700 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 D DAY AS 1600 SANTO MOLLO
02 COCKTAIL BAR E.LOCCISANO
03 DAMADICUORI FONT A.FAROLFI
04 CASH TOP F.ROCCA
05 CIEL JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
06 DINGO D.DEMURU
07 CLICK STARLIGHT J.BENFENATI
=07 VII-19.05-PR. CASTAGNO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.2060
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 DESDEMONA GRIF 2060 SANTO MOLLO
02 ALDOC DR E.COLOMBINO
03 BOLT PRAV M.SMORGON
04 D'ANNUNZIO FI E.LOCCISANO
05 BONHEUR JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
06 CABALISTA F.DI STEFANO
07 ASPROMONTE JET R.GAMBONE
08 DR LARA FONT A.FAROLFI
09 ZUZURRO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
10 BEETHOVEN GRIF N.SALACONE
CORSA 04 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 01-06
CORSA 05 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 04-06
%%%S
?FOTFOLLONICA 31 05 24;
=0801;1 FO -15.00 TRIO M.1600PR. RANJA DEI FIORI
E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA
;
+0 1 EXODUS BI;
: E.BELLEI ;
+0 2 EXCALIBUR FEBI;
: D.ANGELETTI ;
+0 3 EMPIRIO;
: GP.MINNUCCI ;
+0 4 EMBASSY SAN;
: S.AMMANNATI ;
+0 5 THOMAS;
: A.GOCCIADORO ;
+0 6 ELETTRA OP;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 7 ELKJAER EFFE;
: A.DI NARDO ;
+0 8 EDITH DEL RONCO;
: FEL.FACCI ;
=0802;2 FO -15.30 TRIO M.1600PR. PAPER CAF
E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA
;
+0 1 ESPRESSO GRIF;
: R.COLLETTI ;
+0 2 EVENT HORIZON;
: A.GOCCIADORO ;
+0 3 ESTREMO ORIENTE;
: GEN.AMITRANO ;
+0 4 ELON MAIL;
: D.ANGELETTI ;
+0 5 EVITA RISAIA TRGF;
: M.VOLPATO ;
+0 6 EISENHOWER EFFE;
: GP.MINNUCCI ;
+0 7 EMIRO D'ESI;
: E.BELLEI ;
+0 8 ESTUDIANTES;
: A.DI NARDO ;
=1003;3 FO -16.00 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. TINAK MO
E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA
;
+0 1 FRACCI GRIF;
: D.ORSINI ;
+0 2 FATIMA DOCTOR;
: G.GUASTI ;
+0 3 FABRES DEI GREPPI;
: N.DEL ROSSO ;
+0 4 FULMINE MONT;
: FAB.MARTINELLI ;
+0 5 FEDE P MAIL;
: ST.BALDI ;
+0 6 FUTURA TREBI';
: M.CASILLO ;
+0 7 FLY STEP;
: G.GNOFFO ;
+0 8 FILLI ORS;
: S.GORI ;
+0 9 FASHION CAP;
: M.STAFFIERI ;
+010 FARAH DIBA FRANCIS;
: M.ANGELONI ;
=0604;4 FO -16.25 TRIO M.1600PR. PELIGRO
E.8.250 CATEGORIA
;
+0 1 BAMBIN;
: A.GOCCIADORO ;
+0 2 BARBABIETOLO PEL;
: E.BELLEI ;
+0 3 CAPOVENTO PAX;
: A.MURETTI ;
+0 4 CRYSTAL ROSS;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 5 DEMON DELL'EST;
: A.DI NARDO ;
+0 6 GODIVA DOC;
: MAN.MATTEINI ;
=0905;5 FO -16.50 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. IDA Y VUELTA
E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA
;
+0 1 FEEL HAPPY;
: FEL.FACCI ;
+0 2 FREYA GAR;
: C.HUDOROVICH ;
+0 3 FREE TIME JEPSON;
: A.GOCCIADORO ;
+0 4 FAIRBANK COL;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 5 FRENZIS DANCE;
: E.BELLEI ;
+0 6 FORTE DEI MARMI;
: A.D'ETTORIS ;
+0 7 FURIA;
: A.SHMIDRA ;
+0 8 FONTE;
: T.GAMBINO ;
+0 9 FEZZA SAN;
: A.DI NARDO ;
=0806;6 FO -17.15 TRIO M.1600PR. BRANDY DEI FIORI
E.3.410 CATEGORIA
;
+0 1 CLAUDIO THOR;
: GEN.AMITRANO ;
+0 2 DERBY MAIL;
: GP.MINNUCCI ;
+0 3 COSIMOPRIMO CLA;
: M.CAPANNA ;
+0 4 CRIZ;
: A.DI NARDO ;
+0 5 CARA Y CRUZ;
: S.LEVACOVICH ;
+0 6 ZIGOLO VGL;
: D.ANGELETTI ;
+0 7 DIPLOIDE;
: MAN.MATTEINI ;
+0 8 BARBAROSSA GRIF;
: R.COLLETTI ;
=1007;7 FO -17.40 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. RANCHO PANCHO
E.4.400 CATEGORIA
;
+0 1 BREXIT PAR;
: D.ANGELETTI ;
+0 2 DUSTIN DI MELETRO;
: GEN.AMITRANO ;
+0 3 ZODECAR VERYNICE;
: MAN.MATTEINI ;
+0 4 DINAMITE;
: T.GAMBINO ;
+0 5 ATOS DEI VELTRI;
: D.FIORE ;
+0 6 DYLAN PAX;
: A.D'ETTORIS ;
+0 7 DOMINIO BI;
: E.BELLEI ;
+0 8 CHRISTOPHER MAG;
: GP.MINNUCCI ;
+0 9 VERGIANO;
: S.AMMANNATI ;
+010 ABOLI;
: A.DI NARDO ;
%%1
FOT31 05 24
IPPODROMO DI : FOLLONICA
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 31 - 05 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 15.00
===
=01 I-15.00-PR. RANJA DEI FIORI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 EXODUS BI 1600 E.BELLEI
02 EXCALIBUR FEBI D.ANGELETTI
03 EMPIRIO GP.MINNUCCI
04 EMBASSY SAN S.AMMANNATI
05 THOMAS A.GOCCIADORO
06 ELETTRA OP C.PISCUOGLIO
07 ELKJAER EFFE A.DI NARDO
08 EDITH DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
=02 II-15.30-PR. PAPER CAF E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ESPRESSO GRIF 1600 R.COLLETTI (A)
02 EVENT HORIZON A.GOCCIADORO
03 ESTREMO ORIENTE GEN.AMITRANO
04 ELON MAIL D.ANGELETTI
05 EVITA RISAIA TRGF M.VOLPATO
06 EISENHOWER EFFE GP.MINNUCCI
07 EMIRO D'ESI E.BELLEI
08 ESTUDIANTES A.DI NARDO
=03 III-16.00-PR. TINAK MO E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 FRACCI GRIF 1600 D.ORSINI
02 FATIMA DOCTOR G.GUASTI
03 FABRES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
04 FULMINE MONT FAB.MARTINELLI
05 FEDE P MAIL ST.BALDI
06 FUTURA TREBI' M.CASILLO
07 FLY STEP G.GNOFFO
08 FILLI ORS S.GORI
09 FASHION CAP M.STAFFIERI
10 FARAH DIBA FRANCIS M.ANGELONI
=04 IV-16.25-PR. PELIGRO E.8.250 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 BAMBIN 1600 A.GOCCIADORO
02 BARBABIETOLO PEL E.BELLEI
03 CAPOVENTO PAX A.MURETTI
04 CRYSTAL ROSS C.PISCUOGLIO
05 DEMON DELL'EST A.DI NARDO
06 GODIVA DOC MAN.MATTEINI
=05 V-16.50-PR. IDA Y VUELTA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 FEEL HAPPY 1600 FEL.FACCI
02 FREYA GAR C.HUDOROVICH
03 FREE TIME JEPSON A.GOCCIADORO
04 FAIRBANK COL C.PISCUOGLIO
05 FRENZIS DANCE E.BELLEI
06 FORTE DEI MARMI A.D'ETTORIS
07 FURIA A.SHMIDRA
08 FONTE T.GAMBINO
09 FEZZA SAN A.DI NARDO
=06 VI-17.15-PR. BRANDY DEI FIORI E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 CLAUDIO THOR 1600 GEN.AMITRANO
02 DERBY MAIL GP.MINNUCCI
03 COSIMOPRIMO CLA M.CAPANNA
04 CRIZ A.DI NARDO
05 CARA Y CRUZ S.LEVACOVICH
06 ZIGOLO VGL D.ANGELETTI
07 DIPLOIDE MAN.MATTEINI
08 BARBAROSSA GRIF R.COLLETTI (A)
=07 VII-17.40-PR. RANCHO PANCHO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 BREXIT PAR 1600 D.ANGELETTI
02 DUSTIN DI MELETRO GEN.AMITRANO
03 ZODECAR VERYNICE MAN.MATTEINI
04 DINAMITE T.GAMBINO
05 ATOS DEI VELTRI D.FIORE
06 DYLAN PAX A.D'ETTORIS
07 DOMINIO BI E.BELLEI
08 CHRISTOPHER MAG GP.MINNUCCI
09 VERGIANO S.AMMANNATI
10 ABOLI A.DI NARDO
%%%S
?TSTTRIESTE 01 06 24;
=0501;1 TS -16.35 NOTRIO M.1660PR. MUGGIA
E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 ELORA MO;
: D.CUGLINI ;
+0 2 GHOST GUN;
: M.PISTONE ;
+0 3 EGRUCCIONE MAR;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 4 ERMIONE VIT;
: L.TALPO JR ;
+0 5 ENEA LEON SM;
: F.PISACANE ;
=0802;2 TS -17.00 TRIO M.1660PR. NOGHERE
E.3.080 CATEGORIA PICCOLA
;
+1 1 BREXIT BABA;
: L.PELLIZOLA ;
+0 2 CENERENTOLA;
: D.TRINCA ;
+1 3 AMSTEL MAIL;
: M.PELLIZOLA ;
+0 4 INDI KP;
: MASS.ROMANO ;
+0 5 DARIA DIPA;
: D.PARUSSATI ;
+0 6 COLONNA CAS;
: S.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 7 ZIPPER KRONOS;
: K.GIANNACCARO ;
+0 8 NEVIA VIKING;
: AL.ESPOSITO ;
=0603;3 TS -17.25 TRIO M.1660PR. BARCOLA
E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 EMIRO NAP;
: D.EDERA ;
+0 2 SUMMIT OF TIME;
: M.SIGNOR ;
+0 3 ELFIORE LIGHT;
: A.DEVIDE' ;
+0 4 ENJOY;
: M. BRAIDICH ;
+0 5 ENORME MATTO;
: E. RAMAZZINA ;
+0 6 EMILY DIMAR;
: G.FOMULARO ;
=0704;4 TS -17.55 TRIO M.2060PR. OPICINA
E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 FRANKEL LAKSMY;
: A.PIRANEJ ;
+0 2 FANTASTICA MATTO;
: M.PISTONE ;
+0 3 FILM LIGHT;
: D. DEL CIELO ;
+0 4 FRANKESTEIN MATTO;
: F.PISACANE ;
+0 5 FEDORA TOR;
: M.GRECO ;
+0 6 FALCHETTO JET;
: P.SCAMARDELLA ;
+0 7 FIONA DEL SILE;
: A.CASTIELLO ;
=0605;5 TS -18.25 TRIO M.2080PR. SANTA CROCE MARE
E.4.840 CATEG - NASTRI PICCOLA
;
+0 1 CHAMPION DA;
: A.CASTIELLO ;
+0 2 CANTIGA DI RUGGI;
: A.PIRANEJ ;
+0 3 UNVERO ZS;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 4 DESTINY;
: M.PISTONE ;
+0 5 CHERIE DEL NORD;
: L.TALPO JR ;
+0 6 BLACK ROCK GLORY;$2100;
: F.PISACANE ;
=0606;6 TS -18.50 TRIO M.1660PR. GRIGNANO
E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 FUTURA;
: L.TALPO JR ;
+0 2 FELICITY AV;
: M.PISTONE ;
+0 3 FIRST WIND CANF;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 4 FILE DANS LE VENT;
: F.PISACANE ;
+0 5 FITZGERALD EFFE;
: P.SCAMARDELLA ;
+0 6 FUNDADOR MATTO;
: V. MARTELLINI ;
=0807;7 TS -19.15 TRIO M.1660PR. TREBICIANO
E.3.850 RECLAMARE PICCOLA
;
+0 1 DENA PAX;
: D.CUGLINI ;
+0 2 CLASSICA MATTO;
: L.TALPO JR ;
+0 3 DANIELA COL;
: M.PISTONE ;
+0 4 DUDE CLUB;
: M.GRECO ;
+0 5 DUCE SPRITZ;
: C.PISCUOGLIO ;
+0 6 CUPIDO;
: B. ZALETEL ;
+0 7 ANAKIN DEL BRENTA;
: A.FINETTI ;
+0 8 DETROIT MAIL;
: D. DEL CIELO ;
%%1
TST01 06 24
IPPODROMO DI : TRIESTE
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 01 - 06 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 16.35
===
=01 I-16.35-PR. MUGGIA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(NOTRIO)-
01 ELORA MO 1660 D.CUGLINI
02 GHOST GUN M.PISTONE
03 EGRUCCIONE MAR C.PISCUOGLIO
04 ERMIONE VIT L.TALPO JR
05 ENEA LEON SM F.PISACANE
=02 II-17.00-PR. NOGHERE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 BREXIT BABA 1660 L.PELLIZOLA (A)
02 CENERENTOLA D.TRINCA (A)
03 AMSTEL MAIL M.PELLIZOLA
04 INDI KP MASS.ROMANO (A)
05 DARIA DIPA D.PARUSSATI (A)
06 COLONNA CAS S.PISCUOGLIO (A)
07 ZIPPER KRONOS K.GIANNACCARO (A)
08 NEVIA VIKING AL.ESPOSITO (A)
=03 III-17.25-PR. BARCOLA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 EMIRO NAP 1660 D.EDERA
02 SUMMIT OF TIME M.SIGNOR
03 ELFIORE LIGHT A.DEVIDE'
04 ENJOY M. BRAIDICH
05 ENORME MATTO E. RAMAZZINA
06 EMILY DIMAR G.FOMULARO
=04 IV-17.55-PR. OPICINA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 FRANKEL LAKSMY 2060 A.PIRANEJ
02 FANTASTICA MATTO M.PISTONE
03 FILM LIGHT D. DEL CIELO
04 FRANKESTEIN MATTO F.PISACANE
05 FEDORA TOR M.GRECO
06 FALCHETTO JET P.SCAMARDELLA
07 FIONA DEL SILE A.CASTIELLO
=05 V-18.25-PR. SANTA CROCE MARE E.4.840 CATEG - NASTRI M.2080
-(TRIO)-
01 CHAMPION DA 2080 A.CASTIELLO
02 CANTIGA DI RUGGI A.PIRANEJ
03 UNVERO ZS C.PISCUOGLIO
04 DESTINY M.PISTONE
05 CHERIE DEL NORD L.TALPO JR
06 BLACK ROCK GLORY 2100 F.PISACANE
=06 VI-18.50-PR. GRIGNANO E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 FUTURA 1660 L.TALPO JR
02 FELICITY AV M.PISTONE
03 FIRST WIND CANF C.PISCUOGLIO
04 FILE DANS LE VENT F.PISACANE
05 FITZGERALD EFFE P.SCAMARDELLA
06 FUNDADOR MATTO V. MARTELLINI
=07 VII-19.15-PR. TREBICIANO E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 DENA PAX 1660 D.CUGLINI
02 CLASSICA MATTO L.TALPO JR
03 DANIELA COL M.PISTONE
04 DUDE CLUB M.GRECO
05 DUCE SPRITZ C.PISCUOGLIO
06 CUPIDO B. ZALETEL
07 ANAKIN DEL BRENTA A.FINETTI
08 DETROIT MAIL D. DEL CIELO
CORSA 02 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 01-03
%%%S
?RMGROMA 31 05 24;
=0901;1 RM -15.05 TRISNAZIONALM.1200PR. NODAMPRO
E.9.900 A VENDERE PISTA DRITTA
;
+0 1 AL CAME;$58.5;
: D. VARGIU ,4 ;
+0 2 ALEX THE MAGIC;$57;
: G.ERCEGOVIC ,9 ;
+0 3 CANULEIA;$55.5;
: C. DI NAPOLI ,2 ;
+0 4 DE ROMAN;$55.5;
: M. PORCU ,1 ;
+0 5 DRAGON DEA;$54;
: A.EL RHERRAS ,8 ;
+0 6 FINALLY;$55.5;
: F. DETTORI ,6 ;
+0 7 INVINCIBLE THORA;$55.5;
: P.BORRELLI ,5 ;
+0 8 SIGUANABA;$55.5;
: A.SATTA ,7 ;
+0 9 URAGANO DI PASION;$57;
: G.P. FOIS ,3 ;
=0902;2 RM -15.40 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. ALTESSE ROYALE
E.5.000 HANDICAP AD IN ALL WEATHER
;
+0 1 DANTES;$82.5;
: C. WALTER ,2 (P);
+0 2 DREAM ACADEMY;$78;
: GA. DI GENNARO ,8 ;
+0 3 ZONA D'OMBRA;$78;
: D. POGGI ,3 (P);
+0 4 STRAND'S OF GLORY;$77.5;
: L. FORESI ,9 ;
+0 5 MR COALVILLE;$72.5;
: C. ORLANDI ,1 (P);
+0 6 DROGON;$71.5;
: A. SIRI ,5 ;
+0 7 COMET ROCHER;$71;
: A. CARRASSI DEL VILLAR ,7 ;
+0 8 DILAN BLUE;$69;
: AN. CROCICCHIA ,6 ;
+0 9 DEGMAR;$67;
: B. DE FABRITIIS ,4 (P);
=1103;3 RM -16.20 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. GOODLY - II TRIS
E.6.600 HANDICAP ALL WEATHER
;
+0 1 EVAPORATION;$62;
: F. BRANCA ,6 ;
+0 2 CAVERN CASE;$61.5;
: M. ARRAS ,10 (P);
+0 3 FORIO;$61.5;
: A.SATTA ,5 (P);
+0 4 MANIERA PLATONICA;$60;
: G. MARCELLI ,7 ;
+0 5 QUOTAFISSA;$57;
: T. RAULO ,11 ;
+0 6 ROSE OF CAPRICORN;$58.5;
: M. SANNA J. ,1 ;
+0 7 FUOCO DEI GRIF;$58;
: D. VARGIU ,9 (P);
+0 8 IT'S HARD;$57;
: F. DETTORI ,8 ;
+0 9 ADAMANTIA;$52;
: G.P. FOIS ,4 ;
+010 SWEET DEVOTION;$51.5;
: G.ERCEGOVIC ,3 ;
+011 ACTION MOVIE;$51.5;
: D. DI TOCCO ,2 (P);
=1104;4 RM -16.55 TRIO M.1600PR. TIME STAR 1 EL.S.SIRO MILE
E.5.500 HANDICAP DI MI ALL WEATHER
;
+1 1 ROYAL FOUNTAIN;$62;
: M. ARRAS ,8 ;
+1 2 FANTASMINA;$60;
: D. VARGIU ,1 (P);
+0 3 TONDEUSE;$59.5;
: G. MARCELLI ,10 (P);
+0 4 VIDALA;$59.5;
: P.BORRELLI ,11 ;
+0 5 BECAUSE THE NIGHT;$57.5;
: A.SATTA ,4 (P);
+0 6 SAN AIRAM;$55.5;
: G.ERCEGOVIC ,2 ;
+0 7 TURKISH MOON;$55.5;
: C. DI NAPOLI ,6 ;
+0 8 AVALON;$55;
: F. DETTORI ,9 ;
+0 9 EVER REALLY;$55;
: D. DI TOCCO ,5 ;
+010 TAGORE;$55;
: A.EL RHERRAS ,7 (P);
+011 DRINK THE BEST;$50;
: M. SANNA J. ,3 ;
=1305;5 RM -17.30 TRISNAZIONALM.1600PR. REPUBBLICA ARGENTINA - II TR
E.11.000 HANDICAP LIMIT ALL WEATHER
;
+0 1 DAMBLE;$59;
: F. BRANCA ,4 ;
+0 2 DOZE;$57.5;
: VA. D'AMICO ,7 ;
+0 3 SPARKLEALOT;$57;
: A.EL RHERRAS ,9 (P);
+0 4 AMYNTAS;$56.5;
: D. VARGIU ,6 (P);
+0 5 BLACK LASER;$56.5;
: A.SATTA ,8 ;
+0 6 TREASURED SOUL;$56;
: G.ERCEGOVIC ,13 (P);
+0 7 DON CHECCO;$55.5;
: F. DETTORI ,3 ;
+0 8 CONTAGION;$55;
: G. MARCELLI ,2 ;
+0 9 STOP AND THINK;$55;
: A.FIORI ,10 ;
+010 HIZAAM;$54.5;
: D. DI TOCCO ,1 ;
+011 CERIGOLD;$54;
: M. ARRAS ,11 ;
+012 KRAUSITY;$55;
: G. CANTERANI ,12 ;
+013 ZERBINOTT;$54;
: M. SANNA J. ,5 ;
=1406;6 RM -18.10 TRIS M.1200PR. CAMACHO - TRIS
E.14.300 HANDICAP PISTA DRITTA
;
+0 1 ALA AVIO;$64.5;
: F. BRANCA ,7 (P);
+0 2 LOVE YA;$63.5;
: F. DETTORI ,1 ;
+0 3 BABY BOSS;$63;
: C. DI NAPOLI ,2 (P);
+0 4 CUBAN SLIDE;$62.5;
: D. VARGIU ,9 ;
+0 5 TALK TO HER;$62.5;
: C. FIOCCHI ,12 (P);
+0 6 GRAND SHOWCASING;$60.5;
: A.SATTA ,10 ;
+0 7 ARMIDALE;$58;
: P.BORRELLI ,3 (P);
+0 8 FAIR ANGEL;$58;
: C.COLOMBI ,11 ;
+0 9 SECRET IMAGE;$57;
: G. MARCELLI ,6 (P);
+010 DRAGHELLO;$56.5;
: A.EL RHERRAS ,14 ;
+011 NICOL OF SECRET;$56;
: D. DI TOCCO ,13 ;
+012 SALSA DANCER;$55.5;
: M. ARRAS ,5 ;
+013 NORA;$52;
: M. SANNA J. ,8 ;
+014 GOREAI;$50.5;
: G.ERCEGOVIC ,4 (P);
%%1
RMG31 05 24
IPPODROMO DI : ROMA
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 31 - 05 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 15.05
===
=01 I-15.05-PR. NODAMPRO E.9.900 A VENDERE M.1200
PISTA DRITTA--(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 AL CAME 58.5 D. VARGIU 4
02 ALEX THE MAGIC 57 G.ERCEGOVIC 9
03 CANULEIA 55.5 C. DI NAPOLI 2
04 DE ROMAN 55.5 M. PORCU 1
05 DRAGON DEA 54 A.EL RHERRAS 8
06 FINALLY 55.5 F. DETTORI 6
07 INVINCIBLE THORA 55.5 P.BORRELLI 5
08 SIGUANABA 55.5 A.SATTA 7
09 URAGANO DI PASION 57 G.P. FOIS 3
=02 II-15.40-PR. ALTESSE ROYALE E.5.000 HANDICAP AD IN M.1600
ALL WEATHER--(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 DANTES 82.5 C. WALTER 2 (P)
02 DREAM ACADEMY 78 GA. DI GENNARO 8
03 ZONA D'OMBRA 78 D. POGGI 3 (P)
04 STRAND'S OF GLORY 77.5 L. FORESI 9
05 MR COALVILLE 72.5 C. ORLANDI 1 (P)
06 DROGON 71.5 A. SIRI 5
07 COMET ROCHER 71 A. CARRASSI DEL VIL 7
08 DILAN BLUE 69 AN. CROCICCHIA 6
09 DEGMAR 67 B. DE FABRITIIS 4 (P)
=03 III-16.20-PR. GOODLY - II TRIS E.6.600 HANDICAP M.1600
ALL WEATHER--(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 EVAPORATION 62 F. BRANCA 6
02 CAVERN CASE 61.5 M. ARRAS 10(P)
03 FORIO 61.5 A.SATTA 5 (P)
04 MANIERA PLATONICA 60 G. MARCELLI 7
05 QUOTAFISSA 57 T. RAULO 11
06 ROSE OF CAPRICORN 58.5 M. SANNA J. 1
07 FUOCO DEI GRIF 58 D. VARGIU 9 (P)
08 IT'S HARD 57 F. DETTORI 8
09 ADAMANTIA 52 G.P. FOIS 4
10 SWEET DEVOTION 51.5 G.ERCEGOVIC 3
11 ACTION MOVIE 51.5 D. DI TOCCO 2 (P)
=04 IV-16.55-PR. TIME STAR 1 EL.S.SIRO MILE E.5.500 HANDICAP DI MI M.1600
ALL WEATHER--(TRIO)-
01 ROYAL FOUNTAIN 62 M. ARRAS 8
02 FANTASMINA 60 D. VARGIU 1 (P)
03 TONDEUSE 59.5 G. MARCELLI 10(P)
04 VIDALA 59.5 P.BORRELLI 11
05 BECAUSE THE NIGHT 57.5 A.SATTA 4 (P)
06 SAN AIRAM 55.5 G.ERCEGOVIC 2
07 TURKISH MOON 55.5 C. DI NAPOLI 6
08 AVALON 55 F. DETTORI 9
09 EVER REALLY 55 D. DI TOCCO 5
10 TAGORE 55 A.EL RHERRAS 7 (P)
11 DRINK THE BEST 50 M. SANNA J. 3
=05 V-17.30-PR. REPUBBLICA ARGENTINA - II TR E.11.000 HANDICAP LIMIT M.1600
ALL WEATHER--(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 DAMBLE 59 F. BRANCA 4
02 DOZE 57.5 VA. D'AMICO 7
03 SPARKLEALOT 57 A.EL RHERRAS 9 (P)
04 AMYNTAS 56.5 D. VARGIU 6 (P)
05 BLACK LASER 56.5 A.SATTA 8
06 TREASURED SOUL 56 G.ERCEGOVIC 13(P)
07 DON CHECCO 55.5 F. DETTORI 3
08 CONTAGION 55 G. MARCELLI 2
09 STOP AND THINK 55 A.FIORI 10
10 HIZAAM 54.5 D. DI TOCCO 1
11 CERIGOLD 54 M. ARRAS 11
12 KRAUSITY 55 G. CANTERANI 12
13 ZERBINOTT 54 M. SANNA J. 5
=06 VI-18.10-PR. CAMACHO - TRIS E.14.300 HANDICAP M.1200
PISTA DRITTA- (--TRIS--)
01 ALA AVIO 64.5 F. BRANCA 7 (P)
02 LOVE YA 63.5 F. DETTORI 1
03 BABY BOSS 63 C. DI NAPOLI 2 (P)
04 CUBAN SLIDE 62.5 D. VARGIU 9
05 TALK TO HER 62.5 C. FIOCCHI 12(P)
06 GRAND SHOWCASING 60.5 A.SATTA 10
07 ARMIDALE 58 P.BORRELLI 3 (P)
08 FAIR ANGEL 58 C.COLOMBI 11
09 SECRET IMAGE 57 G. MARCELLI 6 (P)
10 DRAGHELLO 56.5 A.EL RHERRAS 14
11 NICOL OF SECRET 56 D. DI TOCCO 13
12 SALSA DANCER 55.5 M. ARRAS 5
13 NORA 52 M. SANNA J. 8
14 GOREAI 50.5 G.ERCEGOVIC 4 (P)
CORSA 04-SCUD. CAV. 01-02
%%%S
?PDTPADOVA 31 05 24;
=0801;1 PD -15.50 TRIO M.1640PR. LAGO INOX DESIGN
E.3.850 CATEGORIA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 DELISE TC;
: MICH.ROSSI ;
+0 2 ALLEGRO LA SOL;
: N.DANIELI ;
+0 3 BLUBELL COL;
: C.DI MAIO ;
+0 4 BIRBA DALL;
: A.FASIOLO ;
+0 5 ZAGOR MTT;
: GIA.MIOTTO ;
+0 6 BLERA;
: M.BRESSAN ;
+0 7 BENVENUTA DL;
: G.CARLOTTO ;
+0 8 URAGANO DEL PINO;
: M.ZACCHERINI ;
=0802;2 PD -16.15 TRIO M.1640PR. SCUDERIA MA.RO.DA'
E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 FLORA PAN;
: ROB.MARINANGELI ;
+0 2 FLAMBEAU DEL PINO;
: V.D'ALESSANDRO ;
+0 3 FAUNO SPRITZ;
: O.ZORZETTO ;
+0 4 FURUBRUNEN POINT;
: M.ZACCHERINI ;
+0 5 FEUERWO;
: S.LAGO ;
+0 6 FOOTLOOSE GRIF;
: D.ZANARDI ;
+0 7 FLAURA;
: S.MASON ;
+0 8 FOREVER AV;
: A.MIGNANO ;
=0603;3 PD -16.40 TRIO M.2040PR. SCUDERIA MTT
E.3.410 RECLAMARE PICCOLA
;
+0 1 DENA PAX;
: A.VENEZIA ;
+0 2 DOROTEA TRIO;
: A.MIGNANO ;
+0 3 BLUE DANCER;
: G.LEANZA ;
+0 4 DUDE CLUB;
: M.SIGNOR ;
+0 5 CICLONE TAV;
: V.DE CASTELLO ;
+0 6 BOB DI GAN;
: G.PALOMBARINI ;
=0904;4 PD -17.05 TRIO M.1640PR. NEWTHING
E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 ELI STEP;
: M.ZACCHERINI ;
+0 2 ELENELLIS;
: S.LAGO ;
+0 3 EROTICO JET;
: S.MASON ;
+0 4 ERGO LEST;
: A.VENEZIA ;
+0 5 EVAN;
: P.ROMANO ;
+1 6 EDGAR ALLAN BRU;
: A.MIGNANO ;
+1 7 ESMERALDA BRU;
: MICH.ROSSI ;
+0 8 EVA TRIO;
: V.D'ALESSANDRO ;
+0 9 ENHORABUENA;
: M.MICHELOTTO ;
=1105;5 PD -17.35 TRIO M.1640PR. SCUDERIA CALESSO FILOMENA
E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 EVA KANT EFFE;
: P.ROMANO ;
+0 2 EUREKA DI CECCO;
: P.L.CECCONI ;
+0 3 EXPLOSIVE LA TORRE;
: MICH.ROSSI ;
+0 4 ELORA MO;
: A.DEVIDE' ;
+0 5 ESPLOSIVO GSO;
: C.BONFIGLIOLI ;
+0 6 ELETTRA GRIF;
: D.ZANARDI ;
+0 7 EMPIREO;
: M.MICHELOTTO ;
+0 8 ELETTRICA AV;
: A.MIGNANO ;
+0 9 ELVA JET;
: M.ZACCHERINI ;
+010 ERMANNO JET;
: G.LEANZA ;
+011 ERMES GAR;
: A.FASIOLO ;
=1106;6 PD -18.00 TRISNAZIONALM.1640PR. GDC VENETO
E.6.930 CATEGORIA PICCOLA
;
+0 1 DELIVERY DEI MAG;
: M.ZANICHELLI ;
+0 2 ZEMELLINO;
: GIU.RIZZO ;
+0 3 BAROLO GRIF;
: GIO.CANGIANO ;
+0 4 VENUSIA JET;
: M.BRESSAN ;
+0 5 DURSAMORE SM;
: G.LEANZA ;
+0 6 CERBERO TREBI';
: F.GIACOMAZZI ;
+0 7 BESTEWO;
: S.LAGO ;
+0 8 COMANDANTE VI;
: O.ZORZETTO ;
+0 9 BLUE LIGHT;
: V.MINIERO ;
+010 BARDO DI POGGIO;
: S.QUERCI ;
+011 ZENO TAB;
: S.DE LENA ;
=1407;7 PD -18.25 TRISNAZIONALM.1640PR. SCUDERIA MIGNANO
E.3.080 CATEGORIA PICCOLA
;
+1 1 TOMMY;
: V.MINIERO ;
+0 2 CARTIER;
: P.ROMANO ;
+1 3 CEFALO JET;
: M.ZACCHERINI ;
+0 4 BECKY BLACK DANTE;
: A.VENEZIA ;
+0 5 DONATELLO;
: G.GHIRARDINI ;
+0 6 BOHEMIAN RAPSODY;
: A.BORTOLAMEAZZI ;
+0 7 RITZ BI;
: M.BRESSAN ;
+0 8 ADELASIA;
: G.CARLOTTO ;
+0 9 BIMBO DI MILLE;
: M.ZANICHELLI ;
+010 URACO FERM;
: F. PARUSSATI ;
+011 COMMANDER CAF;
: P.PARUSSATI ;
+012 ZIG ZAG OP;
: G.LEANZA ;
+013 DAISY DUCK;
: O.ZORZETTO ;
+014 RADAR;
: S.MASON ;
%%1
PDT31 05 24
IPPODROMO DI : PADOVA
===
PARTENTI DICHIARATI PER LE CORSE DEL : 31 - 05 - 24
INIZIO RIUNIONE ORE : 15.50
===
=01 I-15.50-PR. LAGO INOX DESIGN E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 DELISE TC 1640 MICH.ROSSI
02 ALLEGRO LA SOL N.DANIELI
03 BLUBELL COL C.DI MAIO
04 BIRBA DALL A.FASIOLO
05 ZAGOR MTT GIA.MIOTTO
06 BLERA M.BRESSAN
07 BENVENUTA DL G.CARLOTTO
08 URAGANO DEL PINO M.ZACCHERINI
=02 II-16.15-PR. SCUDERIA MA.RO.DA' E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 FLORA PAN 1640 ROB.MARINANGELI
02 FLAMBEAU DEL PINO V.D'ALESSANDRO
03 FAUNO SPRITZ O.ZORZETTO
04 FURUBRUNEN POINT M.ZACCHERINI
05 FEUERWO S.LAGO
06 FOOTLOOSE GRIF D.ZANARDI
07 FLAURA S.MASON
08 FOREVER AV A.MIGNANO
=03 III-16.40-PR. SCUDERIA MTT E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.2040
-(TRIO)-
01 DENA PAX 2040 A.VENEZIA
02 DOROTEA TRIO A.MIGNANO
03 BLUE DANCER G.LEANZA
04 DUDE CLUB M.SIGNOR
05 CICLONE TAV V.DE CASTELLO
06 BOB DI GAN G.PALOMBARINI
=04 IV-17.05-PR. NEWTHING E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 ELI STEP 1640 M.ZACCHERINI
02 ELENELLIS S.LAGO
03 EROTICO JET S.MASON
04 ERGO LEST A.VENEZIA
05 EVAN P.ROMANO
06 EDGAR ALLAN BRU A.MIGNANO
07 ESMERALDA BRU MICH.ROSSI
08 EVA TRIO V.D'ALESSANDRO
09 ENHORABUENA M.MICHELOTTO
=05 V-17.35-PR. SCUDERIA CALESSO FILOMENA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
-(TRIO)-
01 EVA KANT EFFE 1640 P.ROMANO
02 EUREKA DI CECCO P.L.CECCONI
03 EXPLOSIVE LA TORRE MICH.ROSSI
04 ELORA MO A.DEVIDE'
05 ESPLOSIVO GSO C.BONFIGLIOLI
06 ELETTRA GRIF D.ZANARDI
07 EMPIREO M.MICHELOTTO
08 ELETTRICA AV A.MIGNANO
09 ELVA JET M.ZACCHERINI
10 ERMANNO JET G.LEANZA
11 ERMES GAR A.FASIOLO
=06 VI-18.00-PR. GDC VENETO E.6.930 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 DELIVERY DEI MAG 1640 M.ZANICHELLI
02 ZEMELLINO GIU.RIZZO
03 BAROLO GRIF GIO.CANGIANO
04 VENUSIA JET M.BRESSAN
05 DURSAMORE SM G.LEANZA
06 CERBERO TREBI' F.GIACOMAZZI
07 BESTEWO S.LAGO
08 COMANDANTE VI O.ZORZETTO
09 BLUE LIGHT V.MINIERO
10 BARDO DI POGGIO S.QUERCI
11 ZENO TAB S.DE LENA
=07 VII-18.25-PR. SCUDERIA MIGNANO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1640
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 TOMMY 1640 V.MINIERO
02 CARTIER P.ROMANO
03 CEFALO JET M.ZACCHERINI
04 BECKY BLACK DANTE A.VENEZIA
05 DONATELLO G.GHIRARDINI
06 BOHEMIAN RAPSODY A.BORTOLAMEAZZI
07 RITZ BI M.BRESSAN
08 ADELASIA G.CARLOTTO
09 BIMBO DI MILLE M.ZANICHELLI
10 URACO FERM F. PARUSSATI
11 COMMANDER CAF P.PARUSSATI
12 ZIG ZAG OP G.LEANZA
13 DAISY DUCK O.ZORZETTO
14 RADAR S.MASON
CORSA 04 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 06-07
CORSA 07 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 01-03

CHIUDI